Locations

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​ ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​ ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​ ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

Alabama  

Athens                          Danny Barksdale

Brimingham                 Don Helton

Clio                               Homer Guy Hand

Decatur                        Mathew  McMunn

Foley                             Jim McBrayer

Gadsden                       James (Jim) Cox

Gulf Shores                  Karl Andrews

Huntsville                      Charles Baldwin

Steve Bennett

Charles T. (Ted) Meilke

William Shipley
Marlene (Martin) Trotta

 

Jacksonville                   Frank R. Andrews

Killen                               James Wesley Hamilton

 

Leeds                              Doug Bennett

Joe Lewis Winston

 

Lineville                          Don Rabon

Madison                         Steve Hornberger

Mobile                             Wilfred "Mike" Tarver

James E. Williams

Montgomery                  Allen A. Daniels

Joseph H. Endinger

Arthur W. Jones

Pell City                            Harry Moritz

Prattville                          Edward George

Selma                               Willie King

Sylacauga                         Harold Griffitt

 

Talladega                          Philip Smoth

Tanner                              Greg Glines

Tuscumbia                        Bill Newton

Alaska    
Wasilla                               Donald Moore

Palmer                               Tom Porter

Arizona      

Benson                            Edward Thomas

Bullhead City                  Don Sweet

 

Casa Grande                   Harold Vangilder

 

Chandler                          James H. Brown

Cottonwood                    Sam Darby
Alan R. Tobish

 

Flagstaff                           John Hazleton

James Pickard

Glendale                          Roger Olmanson
Randall Schriver

Kingman                          Robert BArnett

Lake Havasu City            Charles Cloud

Maricopa Co.                   Marty Garo

Mesa                                 Ernest Bellman

Larry (Bookie) Bookhamer

Bob Hanks
John Rison

Phoenix                            Mel Corning

Steve Engelhardt
Bob Herring
Joseph Jackovich

Robert Lippert

Thomas W. Mathias

Dennis Miller

Dan Mullen

Pat O'Leary
Al Shearer

 

Prescott                             Ronald Wise
Sahuarita                          Robert McCue

Saint Johns                       Darell Clark

San Tan Valley                  William Rile

Scottsdale                         Michael Runyan

Sedona                              Gary Gunder

Sierra Vista                        Richard Cisar

George Monken
John Phillips
Paul Price

Anthony (Tony) Wadeck

Sun City                               Ronald Gerhart

Sun City West                      John W. Grimes III

Tempe                                  Steven Scott

Tucson                                  Martin Arceneaux

Bill Archibald
Harry C. Beatty

Denny Cardona

Steve Kendall

Randy Korzen

Paul Lawton
Joe Patalsky

Curtis Tipton
James Wheelock

 

Wittmann                               Stephen Brown

Howard Beattie

 

Not listed                                Ernie Wolfchief

Arkansas   

Bella Vista                             Charles Hatcher

Mike Thompson

Cotter                                     William "Sonny" Cooke
Fort Smith                              Harrison Toland

Harrison                                 Harrison Toland

Jonesboro                               Richard Dawson

John Hatcher

Little Rock                               Bob Harvey

Mablevale                               Phillip N. Hobby

Rogers                                     Lloyd E. (Gene) Peavler

Russellville                               David Boyette

West Memphis                       Harold "Harry" Nick Schuh

 California   
Agoura Hills                            Mark Keller

Alameda                                  Gary (Guzzie) Guzman

Anaheim                                  Bill Schenk

Angels Camp                           Bill Waid

Apple Valley                              Lisandro Dehoyos

Virgil Jose

Antelope Valley                       Michael Murphy

 

Auburn                                     Chuck Spinks

Bakersfield                               Philip Steiner

 

Carlsbad                                   John Davison

Carmichael                               Kenneth Meadows

Clearlake                                   Richard Wentworth

Concord                                    Robert Hoag

El Cajon                                     Nelson Noel

Fallbrook                                   David Woodworth Lynch

Fountain Valley                         Richard Mohr

Fremont                                     Ron Douglas

Fresno                                         John F. Oliveira

Gardena                                      Jimmy Ray (Curly) Williams

Hawthorne                                 Marc Schramm

Hayward                                     Tino "Chui" Banuelos

Hesperia                                      Jack Holt

Huntington Beach                     Leslie A. Kelly

Irvine                                           Karen Collison Bauer Bambauer

Dicky Yee

Lake Wildwood                          Tom Ford

Lakeside                                      Garry Walsh

Lancaster                                    Bill Hyder

Lincoln                                         Davis Lake

Lodi                                              Dean Tiernan

Mammoth Lakes                        George Savage

Modesto                                      Mark Gehman

Murrieta                                      David May

Pacific Grove                               Lewis Shanks

Pacifica                                         John E. Gonzalez

Patterson                                     Arlie Turner

Perris                                            Louis Wayne Hadjes

Pismo Beach                                Mike Gonzales

Pleasanton                                   David McDaniel

Point Reyes Station                     Tom Branan

Prunedale                                     Charlie Borges

Redding                                          John Price

Rialto                                              Manuel Meza

Sacramento                                  David Childress
Daniel Snow

San Diego                                      Willie H. Douglas

Richard Devine

Martin Heflin

Steve Phillips
Donald Raggs
San Francisco                                 John Pepka

San Jose                                          Raymond Brennan

Jim Carr

San Marcos                                     Robert De Walt

San Mateo                                       Warren Bill Caplain

Santa Cruz                                        Jack K. MacDonald

Jack Wooldridge

Santa Rosa                                       Bruce Bownam

Kurt Schoeneman

Santee                                               Jim Armstrong

Phillip Panuco


Simi Valley                                        Lynn M Maldoon

Sonora                                               Roger L. Stevens

Stockton                                            Harry Locklear

Daniel Munoz

Temecula                                           Robert J. Destatte

Gerry Jarvis

Rich Sekella

Thousand Oaks                                 Gary N. Gross

Edward P. Kasaba

Tollhouse                                           Rena l Briggs-Palma

Tulare                                                 Francis R. Robb

Upland                                                Linda Smith

Vallejo                                                  Jim Croft

Victorville                                             Bill Moyer

Windsor                                               Robert Hall

Woodland                                            James M. Webber

Woodland Hills                                   John Klawitter

Not Listed                                           Tom Cook

Paul Bittner
L.B. Day

 

Colorado   
Arvada                                          Randy Scott

Aurora                                           Jan Ed. Housley

George Smith

Broomfield                                   Rondall (Ron) Garland

Colorado Springs                         Laurence (Larry) Bostwick

Alex Sasso

George Wagoner

 

Canon City                                    Arthur Fagan

Bill Tuttle

Denver                                          William N. Evans

Roger Mannon
William Milliken
Joe Warkentine

Durango                                        James Hanks

Evergreen                                      Delbert B. Mortimore Jr

Frisco                                              Vincent Casados

Las Animas                                    Terry Brassfield

Littleton                                          Roger Holliday

Palisades                                         (Nelson) Clay Lansdown

Parker                                              Raymond E. Reed

Philip Saran

 

Pueblo                                             Robert Frost
Gilbert Trujillo

Superior                                           Tom Tingle

Not Listed                                        Andria Fazio Blanton

Steve Hanover

William C. Watson
Robert Helm

 

Connecticut   

Beacon Falls                                    Ray Kunz

Coventry                                          Richard Frye

Glastonbury                                    Wayne Vaporis

Meriden                                           Martin Piech

Meridian                                          Tom Nolan

Mystic                                               Michael Crouch

New Haven                                      Kim Raseman

Putnam                                              Joseph Pothier

Simsbury                                           Robert Figulski

Stafford Springs                              Denny Morris

Southbury                                        Dennis Rush

Delaware     

Milton                                              Dennis McDonough

Newark                                            Lee McGaughan
Hubert Prettyman

Lewes                                               Harvey Walls

Millsboro                                         Edward Peterson

Seaford                                            David Calloway

Wilmington                                     Robert Wolstenholme

Florida   

Alachua                                           Robert (Bob) Stewart

Altamonte Springs                        Guy E. Collins

Ronald Jones
Bill (Mac) McCrory

 

Apollo Beach                                  Rick Flynn (Anderson)

Robert W. Stallings

Arcadia                                            Dennis Johnson

Argyle                                               Rubin Salinas

 

Auburndale                                     Howard Dennard

Bartow                                             Gene Moffitt

Belleview                                         Robert C. Ward

 

Bradenton                                       Mark Caputo

Arlyn D. Frohling

Brandon                                          Bruce Edmondson

Cape Coral                                      John McDonnell

Robert Rottman
Casselberry                                     Charles W. Moore

Clearwater                                      Michael Lester

Mike Patrick

Crestview                                        Terry L. Sapp

Lou Spiegel

Davenport                                       Wayne G. Kleckner

Daytona                                           Larry Jupin

Fernandina                                      John Stevenson

Fort Myers                                       Tom Kenney

David Maudlin
Edward A. Morrissette

Ron Stachowicz

Fort Walton Beach                           Jeff Neal

High Springs                                     Leo Brosche

Holiday                                              William Deland

Hudson                                             Ronald Mack

Jacksonville                                      Charles H. Daniels

Hudson (Tom) Hall

Earl Maloy

Jackson Margargee

Ned Earle Rubin

Richard Wayne Walker

Jensen Beach                                   Joseph Ochmann

 

Lady Lake                                         Tom Black

Robert Thompson

Lake City                                          Barry Gardner

Kenneth Lowe

Lakeland                                          Gary Myers

Harold Rivers

Largo                                                 James R. Methvin III

David I. Wegener

 

Lecanto                                            William Kratzer

Lehigh Acres                                    Donald G. Cole

Melbourne                                       Jerry Box

James (Jim) Burke
James Hess
John Ratliffe

Miami                                               Bruce Nachman

Naples                                              Tim Alleman
Monty Blizard

Richard A. Russell

Tom Walker

 

New Port Richey                              Jim Black

Mick McCombs

New Smyrna Beach                       Lawrence "Larry" Mullen

Bob Siegman

Ocala                                                Terry Hester

Morris L. Ritter

Deborah T. Sherian

Robert T Spero

Orlando                                           Greg Autrey
Fred Boxberger

Steven Jacobs

Robert (Bob) Jenkins

Michael Neel
William Young

William D. Young

Ormond Beach                               Hugo "Chuck" Solustri

Palm Bay                                          Bill Davidson
Charles Howlett

Mathew P. Lankford

 

Palm Beach Gardens                     Richard Chaikin

Panama City                                    Paul Clemons

John "Mac" Fite

 

Pensacola                                       Claude Gillette (Blade)

Walter Davis

Glenn Jennings
Jim Maddrey
Kevin Summers
Charlie Wulzer

 

Pinterest Vedra Beach                   Hal Feather

 

Plantation                                         James Carter

 

Poinciana                                          Robert Mumm

 

Pompano Beach                              Tom Crabson

Ponte Vedra                                      Neil Baker

 

Port Charlotte                                  Gary Mousseau

 

Port Orange                                      Allan Johnson

 

Port St Lucie                                       John Johnson

Arthur Matluck

 

Punta Gorda                                       Phillip Eaton

 

Rockledge                                            Gerald M. Nichols

Ruskin                                                  Lee Offord

Saint James City                                  Robert Williams

Sanford                                                Royce "Dean" Vanderpool

Sarasota                                                Jerry B. Bowman
Bert Elliot

Jeff Peterson

Satellite Beach                                      Louis Weber

Sebastian                                               Ronald Lee Weagley

Seminole                                                Harold Morris

Sorrento                                                 Gary Thomas

Spring Hill                                               Richard Deso

Elmer "Lee" Lagrelius

 

St. Augustine                                          Richard Gibson

St. Petersburg                                        Tony Celona

Sun City Center                                       Joe McDonnell

Tallahassee                                              John Aust
Mike Cravener

Ronald Ledge

Tampa                                                      Charles Caro

Frank L. Johnson
Glenford (Jerry) Lambert

Bob Larose

Mike Masse

Tampa Bay                                               Tom McAllister

Michael Belshaw

 

Titusville                                                    Carl Abel

Vero Beach                                               Stewart Barnes

 

The Villages                                              Robert W.Busby

Richard Muscolino

 

Wesley Chapel                                          Steve Davis

 

West Melbourne                                       William Hendley

West Palm Beach                                      Ron Holt

Joseph Truhan

 

Winter Haven                                             Ken Moseley

 

Winter Park                                                Robert (Bob) Lemon

Zephyrhills                                                   Johnny Mosley

Ronnie Thompson

 

Not Listed                                                    Bob Balogh

Sam Locke

Mike Paterson

Dennis Poltrino

Georgia   
Acworth                                            John E. Osborne

Americus                                          Rindall (Randal) Dunston

Atlanta                                              Tim Bloomer

Fred Buran

Francis Couvillion
Harry Holden

Charles Waller

Clarke Wegner

Joe Woods

Augusta                                           Clarence (Vince) Francis
Jeffrey Martin
Joseph Patterson

Buford                                              Tim Phillips

Butler                                                James Lucas

Calhoun                                           Thomas R. Barlow

Anthony (Tony) Vining

Columbus                                         James E. Martin

Cumming                                          John Purcell

Dahlonega                                       Troy Teague

 

Dallas                                                Richard Nordman

 

Douglasville                                      Jim ( AKA Mother Tucker) Tucker

Evans                                                 Mike McDonald

Fairburn                                            Nelson Massingale

Fairmont                                            Troy Collis

Flowery Branch                                 John Phillips

Gainesville                                         John Wenrich

Grayson                                             Harry Dixon

Hinesville                                           Wayne Miller

Jonesboro                                          Wayne Langey

Kennesaw                                          Joe Coffel

Kingsbay                                            Fred Pollard

La Fayette                                          Robert Coulter

Lawrenceville                                     Toney L. Hogan

Locust Grove                                     Arlen Maxted

Mableton                                            Jim Myers

Macon                                                 Bill Myers

Madison                                              Buddy Watts

Marietta                                              Allen Lovelace

Howard Morgan

John M. Stone

 

McDonough                                        Bill B. Gray Jr

Milledgeville                                        Hurb Ingles

Norman Park                                      Samuel  Pierce

Oakwood                                              John M Daley

Peachtree City                                     Bill Croker

  1. Richard "Dick" Parker

 

Rome                                                     Stephen R. Arrowood

Roswell                                                  Bill Rogers
Bob Sten

Savannah                                              Kenneth Greene

 

Senoia                                                    John BEckman

St Mary's                                                Donald Weise

Stockbridge                                           Russell W. Snyder

William L. Thompson

 

Summerville                                            Jimmy Norman

 

Thomasville                                             Eldon Brady

 

White                                                         John Strickland

 Not Listed                                                Dennis Watson
Ken Forrest

Hawaii   

Halaula                                             Joe Carvalho


Honolulu                                          John Hourihan

Gary Suzukawa

Kapaa                                               Ted Shanks

Molokai                                            Earl Nakamura

Idaho    
Boise                                                Shirl C. Boyce Jr.

Philip Lewis

Coeur d' Alene                                Bill Brooks

Lex Smith

K.E. "Smitty" Smitheman

 

Dreary                                              Tim Olson

 

Illinois        
Algonquin                                        Kevin McCallum

Arlington Heights                           Wayne Lueck

Dennis Maxwell

 

Belleville                                          Larry Wilbyrn

Bourbonnais                                  Roger Johnson

 

Canton                                             Steve Rothert

Carpentersville                               Todd Tifft

Charleston                                      Fred Fasig

Chicago                                            Gilbert Brooks

Robert Dooman
William Lamb

Victor Yingst

Clinton                                              Roger Motsinger

Colchester                                        Francis (Sid) Coe

Collinsville                                        Frank M. Severino Jr

Crest Hill                                           Harold Schofield

De Kalb                                              Neil Kepner

Decatur                                              John Moran

East Moline                                       Willis (Bill) Lemke

Fairview Heights                              Richard Morgan

Franklin Park                                    William Gladfelter

Geneseo                                            Charlie VanWynsberghe

Glen Ellyn                                          Scott L. Martin

Herrin                                                Bob Fester

Jesse W. McPherson
Gary Tyner

Hoopeston                                        Chuck Davis

La Moille                                            William Glass

Libertyville                                         Robert Geerdts Jr

 

Lombard                                            Byron Morrison

Lyons                                                  William (Bill) Greenwald

Mason City                                         Dave Bergman

Oak Forest                                         Dennis Mitzner

Ottawa                                                Roger H. Freese

John F. Duback

 

Palatine                                                Ralph Kolderup

 

Princeton                                            John Costello

 

Springfield                                          Gary Bacon

St Charles                                           Robert Clark

Sterling                                                Fred Rodekamp

Zion                                                     Bernard Voit

Indiana   
Anderson                                           Charles Clark

Attica                                                  Dennis Coco Reiss

Bloomington                                     Gerri N. Daniels

Boonville                                           Gary Krigbaum

Brownsburg                                      George Armstrong

Columbia City                                   Donald L. Evilsizor

Evansville                                         Patricia Bullock (Carter)

Marion Dixon

Don Gillies
Herman Miller

Fishers                                               Charles R. Dover
Ed Eckman

Fort Wayne                                        Ron King

Bill "Mac" McEldowney

Francesville                                       Don Bushhong

Goshen                                               Anthony (Tony) Krebs

Greenwood                                        Doug Gibbs

Indianapolis                                       Richard Clements

Stephen D. Joy

Robert Medlock
Robert Parsons
Fred Stansbury

Jeffersonville                                      Richard C. Lovan

Kokomo                                              Vince Holt

Lafayette                                             Michael Crumly

 

Lebanon                                              Robert Johnson

 

Marion                                                 Roger Wayne Smith

Martinsville                                         Les Smith

New Castle                                          Ronald K Lowhorn

Noblesville                                           William Sells

Ossian                                                   Dale Best

Pine Village                                           Eugene "Radar" L. Benskin

Scottsburg                                            Michael Allen
Jack McWhirter

 

Zionsville                                                Carl E. Hartmann Jr

 

 Not Listed                                              William Smith

Iowa  
Council Bluffs                                   John L. (Jack) Schmidt

Des Moines                                       James Berreth

Ralph Smith

Grinnell                                              Douglas Kruse

Iowa City                                            Robert (Bob) Eickhorst

Manson                                              Wayne Pfannkuch

Newton                                               Monte Marchant

North English                                      David Fleming

 

Shenandoah                                        Ed Travis

Stacyville                                              Thomas Pitzen

Waterloo                                               Joseph Crafton
Thomas Quass

Kansas 
Anthony                                           Alvie Guy

Cimarron                                          Ralph Morton

Ellis                                                    Melvin P. Augustine

Junction City                                    Steven Wentling

Kansas City                                      Larry Phillips

Lansing                                              Jack French

Lawrence                                          Bruce Hurd

Marysville                                         Victor Blecharczyk

Olathe                                               Richard Pawlowicz

Overland Park                                  James T. Arnold Jr

Jon Beeker

Donald D. Carnes

Dennis Echols

Robert "Steve" Everly

Larry Gordon

Doug Oliver

Topeka                                               Henry Hickey

Wichita                                               David J. Fall
Jon Swayze
Joseph Welsh

Not Listed                                          Dave Balfour

David Burley

Sam Caldwell

Adrian Gibson

Bruce Cole

William Cottman

Michael Ginapp

Larry Kilmer

Al Nosenzo

Kentucky   
Bowling Green                               Edward Linton

Norris Vincent

Edward L. Word

James R. Upchurch
Brandenburg                                  James Sobel

Cold Spring                                     Michael Negich

Fort Knox                                        Ed Sparrow

 

Frankfort                                         Walter L. Bowen

Georgetown                                   Gary Aumiller

Hopkinsville                                    Marvin Lloyd Chewning

Frank Porter

Lancaster                                        Charles Watson

Lexington                                        Mike Richardson

Louisville                                         Bill Bloom

Ronald Buckley

Larry Jupin
Donald Kadetz

Danny M. Koleski Sr
James M. Murrell

Jack Saltsman
Thurston Sullivan

 

Newport                                           John W Savage

Paducah                                           Richard O'Nan

Radcliff                                             Paul T. Kiefer

Salyersville                                       Robert Lunsford

Union                                                James Logsdon

Not LIsted                                         Lawrence (Larry) Evans

 

Louisiana  
Baton Rouge                                   Ron Strother

Geismar                                           David Rose

Harvey                                             Robert Bourgeois

Dave Owens

Haughton                                         Jerry Worley

Houma                                             Donald Montgomery

Iowa                                                  Tim "Spyder" Douget

Metairie                                            Kenneth Skidmore

Monroe                                             Billy Jameson

New Orleans                                    Vincent P. Caruso

Raymond Fernandez
Horace E. Milstead

Pineville                                            Donald L. Fuhrmann

St. Gabriel                                        Ronald Adrian

 

Winnfield                                          Thomas Kelly

William McConnell

Maine        
Bangor                                             Robert Talbot

Boothbay Harbor                          Charles (Chip) Haggett

Brunswick                                       Dennis Breton

Coopers Mills                                 Frederick L (Fred) Fagin

Gorham                                            Joel Neal

Hope                                                 Arthur H. Adolphsen

Millinocket                                       Joel Neal Jr

North Bridgton                                Peter G. Whitchurch

Poland                                              Robert Westhaver

Portland                                           Wm. Bill Ferrin

Skowhegan                                      Robert Garland

Not Listed                                        Michael Curry

Maryland  
Abingdon                                         Ricci McDonald

Annapolis                                        Mark Clesh

Kenneth Conary

David C. Deger

Robert Rose

Mark Spaulding

Baltimore                                          Frank Principato
John (Jackie) G. Thomas

Columbia                                            John Bell

Gary McCone
Tim Ruland
Andy (Zeke) Sekely

 

Davidsonville                                  Ken Thompson
Ellicott City                                     Stanley (Stan) Zimmerman

Frederick                                         Michael (Mike) Barrett

Mark Welker

Germantown                                   James Guth

Greenbelt                                         Don Kossuth

Halethorpe                                      Richard Snider

Havre de Grace                               Ron Lenzer

Jarrettsville                                       Carlos (Los) Knotts

Ocean City                                        Ed Pasternak

Parkville                                             Hank Lederer

Parkton                                              Kyle R. Goodnight

Pasadena                                           Steve Demore

Kenneth Wilde

Point of Rocks                                    Richard J. Fahey

 

Rockville                                              Ron Buckhalt

Joseph Hadzima

Salisbury                                              Peter D. ( Pete) Evans

James "Jim" Weeg

 

Severn                                                   David Hatfield

Silver Spring                                          James Bonner

Suitland                                                  Jerome Newkirk

Westminster                                          John Plumhoff

Gary L. Suidikas

Not Listed                                                Jim Lenhart

Massachusetts        
Agawam
                                           Robert Niquette

Attleboro                                         Stephen Silverman

Billerica                                            Cliff Critch

Fall River                                          Bob Rogers

Fitchburg                                         Louis David Sciabarrasi

 

Comments are closed.