Amberg (3/2 ACR-Pond Barracks)
Steve Longacre 75-77
Andreasberg
Robert Harrigan
Ansbach (202nd ASA Co) (Katterbach Army Heliport)
Melvin P. Augustine
Robert Davis
Dexter Floyd
Leroy Goodnight
Ralph Morgridge
Aschaffenburg
Bruce Bottomsley
Mac McCarley
Augsburg (409th ASA Co) (326th ASA Co) (502nd ASA Gp) (182nd ASA Co) (371st ASA Co) (USASAFS) (165th MI Bn) (201st ASA Co.) (330th ASA AVN Co.) (415th ASA)
Nina (Jester) Akin
Isaac Terry Allen
Jack Anderson
Bill Anselm
Anthony Arcaro
Patricia Ashton
DB Atkins
Melvin P. Augustine
John Ayotte
Linda Badger
Gary Bacon
Kenneth Baker
Mathew Ball
Warren Banks
Chuck Barber
Robert Barregarye
David Barrett
James Barry
David Bass
Tim Bazzett 78-81
Marcia BergeroBlaine Billings 71-73
Marcia Blain 73-75
Andria Fazio Blanton
Dave Blake
Donald Blenker
Jim Bloomer
Mark Boarts
James Bocheloh
Brian T. Borders
Bruce Bower
Marvin (Keith) Bowman 76
Susan Bowman
James Boyce
Terry BrassField 82-84
Charles Branam
Donald Brannam
David Brown
Jim Brown
Christine Morley-Browning
Seles Browning
Terry Browning
Kevin Brubaker
Gary Brunson
Robert H. Bull III
Cynthia Ritenour Bunch
Willard Burger
James (Jim) Burke
Neil Buzynski
Mel Calvert
Jeffrey Campbell
John Campbell
Larry Campbell 73-74
Joe Canfield
Joseph Canfield
Lawrence Carter 72-73
Randy Chapman 74-75
Randall (Randy) Chapman 67
Robert Cibulka
Charlie Clark
Robert Clark
Geoffery Cline 72-74
Ralph Coggins
Stanley Conyer 80-82
Tom Cook
John Costello
Jim Counelis 72-74
B.J. Crawford
John Croom
Allen Cumm 79-81
Frank Curran
Charles H. Daniels
Gerri N. Daniels
Cathy Davis
Robert Davis
Steve Davis
Phil Davidson 80-83
Jeff Dawson
Edward Demetrion
Brigitte Devenir
Robert De Walt
Tom Diehl
Richard Douma
William Dunnington
Michelle Durham
John Durkay
David Edgerly
Landon Edwards
Ray Edwards
Gerald Egers
LeRoy (Lee) Engle
Katherine Ross-Ashcroft-Ernest
Robert "Steve" Everly 69-71
Richard Feddern
Sheila Figgins
Liborio Flores Jr 71-74
David Forbes
Steven Foute
Eric Frantz
Mark Freeman 74-78
Charles Fulp
William Gagnon
Louis Gallegos Jr 72-75
Robert Gammon
Arthur Gardner
Jim Gardner
Charles (Chuck) Garvin
Mark Gehman 65, 66-67
Randall Geister
Timothy Gerrish
Eugene Gibbins
Steven Gipson 73-75
Andrew Gonska
Brian Goodman
Rick Gray 71-74
Kenneth Greene
Milton Gregory
William Grigg 68-71
Jerome (Gus) Gustofson
Charles (Chip) Haggett 71-73
Tim Hall 80
Kenneth Jack Hancock 72-75
Mike Hankins
Donald Hardwick
John Hausler
Mark Hay
Al Hays
Eve Hayworth
Don Hazlett
Thomas Helms
Lee Hendley 71-74
Delvan Hendrix
Richard "Dick" Henson
Henry Hickey
Gene Hill
David Hirsch
John Hoffman 73
Dan Holdredge
John Holland
Richard Holsinger
Marlin Hosvet 74
Charlie Howell 73-76
Augustus (Gus) Huckleberry
Floyd Huston 72-75
George Infantino 71-73
Steven Jacobs 77-78
Bill Jacobson
Billy Jameson
Frank Jennings 76-77
Richard Jennings 76-78
Dean Johnson
Carol (Fulton) Jones 73-74
Gregory Jones 74-76
Kenneth Jones
Kenneth Jones
Leslie Jones
Mark Joyce
Gerry Kolosvary
Kerry Katzenmeyer
Ron Kiker
Robert Kittoe
Olen Kline
Alan Kolkow 83-86
Joanne Konst
Randy Korzen
William Kratzer 73-75, 78-80
Fred Krazeise
Douglas Kruse 67-70
Salvatore Lancieri
Mark Linn
Larry Livingston
Eugene Looram
Randall Lucero
Richard Martin 76-79
Don Maxie 71-74
Kevin McCallum 73-76
Kevin McCarthy
Bill McEldowney 75-78
Paul Maidel 74-77
Michael Mann 72-74
Donald Markman
John Marus
John McCarthy
Michael McCaughey 74-77
Kevin McClincy 74-76
James McGuire 75-78
Charles McInturff
John Mentz 70-71
Jeffrey (Mick) Mickelson 69-72
Charles T. (Ted) Mielke
Mike Mikolaitis
Wayne Miller
David Mills
Robert Milner
Gary Mode
Carroll Montgomery
Anthony Morelli 74-76
Richard Morgan
Ralph Morgridge
Daniel Munoz
Chuck Myers
Ronald Myers
John Nelligan
Christianne Nesbitt
Nelson Noel
Dennis Norton
Dennis O'Brien
Michael Oziemkowski
Rena L. Briggs-Palma 75-76
Ardell Palmershei
Larry Parker
Deanna Sinclair-Parker 74-76
Paul Parrish
William Peterson
Steve Phillips
Martin Piech
George Pilling III
Harold Platt 72-74
Fred Pollard
Paul Potts
Mike Powell
Paul Pratt
Robert Radel
Robert Ramsey Jr
Bruce Mark Rathbun 73-75, 78-80
John Read
Gary E. Rector 72-75
Jim Redd 73-75
David Redman
Raymond E. Reed
Joe Regula 70-71
Roy Reynolds
John Rhyner 71-72
Olen Ridling
Roger Ricketts
Robert Ricks
Donald Riedy
Bernard Reiter
Lyla Robbins
Harold Roberts
Kent Roberts 73-76
Russel Robinson
James Rogerson
Ernesto Salinas
Greg Sassman
John Schachleiter
Kenneth Schelper
William Schmidt
Michael Schulsinger
Andy (Zeke) Sekely 72-76
Frank M. Severino Jr 75-78
David Shaw
David A. Shepard
Dan Shouse 71-74
John Simmons 78-81
Richard Simmons
Peter Simpson
John Sinks
Michael Skolnick
Norman Sloan
Dale Smith
Jesse Smith
Gary Smith 74
Timothy Smith 87-88
Terri Spurlock
Ross Stanley
Richard Snider 76-79
Randall Snook
Bruce Snow
Steven Sorensen 72
Thomas Sorrels
Larry Sowder
Donald Stadler 76-77
Ross Stanley
Keith P. Stauring 75-77
Rich Steadman
Philip Steiner
Lois Stewart
Steven Stickley
William Stillman
John Stonska 83-86
Mark Streeter
Joe Sturdivant
Harold Swanson
John Swanson
Don Sweet
Kenneth Teclaw
Stephen Thomas Terwilliger
Donald Tew
Gregory Thames 69-70
Paul Thiegs 74-76
Gary Thomas 76-79
John Thompson 74-77
David Thornton
Eric Thornton 73-76, 78-81
Paul Thorpe
Curtis Tipton
Mike Trout 78-85
Gabriel Trujillo
Tom Tuggle 75-77
Jim Van De Veire
Leighton Vary
John Vincent
Robert Voorhees
Al Waite
Yates Ward
Dennis Watson
George Watson
Michael Watson
Pete Watson
Gary Watts 69-70
John Weaver
James "Jim" Weeg
James Wheelock
Mick Whelpley
Richard Whipple
James Wilburn
Larry Wilburn
Ronald Williams 73
James (Jim) Wilson
Victor Wilson 79-82
David Wilson
Julie Woodbury 79-84
Jim Yeatts 73-75
Mark Young
Bad Aibling (320th ASA BN) (18th ASAFS) (180th ASA Co) (181st ASA Co) (186th ASA Co) (30th signals British Det.)
Ed Abbott 63-65
Frank R. Andrews
Bob Baldwin 70-72
Bob Balogh 62-64
Douglas Barasch
Tony R. Barrett 64-65
William (Bill) Beebe
Richard H. Bent
Robert Berry 60-61
Harry A. Blair
Ronald H. Blake
Jerry Box
Shirl C. Boyce
Cesar Bradham 66-68
Art Brandon
Charles Branam
Donald Brannam
John Brehmer
Ralph Bridegan
Robert Bross 64
David Brown
Gary Brunson
Charles Bullard
Neil Buzynski
Willard Campbell
Joe Canfield 72
Joseph Canfield
Mark Caputo
Lawrence Carter 71-72
Vincent Casados
Thomas Cavallo
Tommy Clouser
Marvin Corley
Lawrence Crosley
B.J. Crawford
Arthur Cussons
Wilfried Czaja
Gerald Dado
Glen Date
Walter Davis 66-67
Robert De Walt
Tom Diehl
Dave Ditmars
Jerry Dodge 68-69
Robert Dooman 60
Arthur Ehrenberg 67-69
Panfilo (Sonny) Estrada 65-68
Richard Feddern
Jim Fenwick
Robert Flanagan 67
Sam Flippo 67-70
Rondall (Ron) Garland
Bill Goldsberry
Allen Graham
Robert Griffith
Larry Grolemund
Jerome (Gus) Gustofson
David Hale
Robert Hall
James Harrison
Robert Harkness 69
Dale Hayes
Richard Hermerding 67-69
-Terry Hester
Derrell Hiett
Edwin Hill
Bruce Hinton
Robert Hoag 60-62
Ed Hollo
Richard Holsinger
Jan Ed. Housley
Charles Jackson
John Jackson
Walt Jeffers
Roger Johnson
Ronald Jones 56
Ryan Jost 70
John Katz
Anthony Kay
Anthony (Tony) Krebs
Harry Kreger
Wayne Langey
Willis (Bill) Lemke
James Lewis 57-60
Leland Lewis
Frank Lis
Eugene Looram
Raymond Lytle
Tom McAllister 59-60
Roy McGehee 68-71
Robert McGregor
Bill "Mac" Mceldowney
Charles A. McMurray
Patrick Mock
Carroll Montgomery
John Mosser 60-62
Roger Motsinger 61-63
Dan Mullen 63-65
Walter Mullinax
James M. Murell
Steve Myers
Louis Nardone 67-70
Gerald M Nichols
William (Bill) Nowlin 65-67
Pat O'Leary
Keith Oliver
Michael Payne
Maynard Peterie 57
Thomas Pfeifer 67-69
Jack Phillips
Thomas Pitzen
Gerald Ponkey
Richard Prange 67-69
Hubert Prettyman
Robert Ricks
Richard Rios
Morris L. Ritter 60-64
William J. (Bill) Rocker 57-60
Raymond Rollins
Thomas Romig
Arthur Rossa 69-72
Richard Rubright
Jim Salyerds
John W. Savage
Vincent Scala
E.Harold Schiffer
Joseph Sciarillo
David Schildman
Joseph Sciarillo 66-69
Duane Shamburg 66-68
Dennis Shrake
Ron Slowik
Jim Smith
Thomas Snead 65-68
Randall Snook
Robert B. Spaulding 56-58
Robert T. Spero
Charles R. Steffler
Bob Sten 70-72
Robert L. Stevens 66-68
Mike Stuemke
Donald Swigart
Bob Taylor
Anthony (Tony) Wadeck 82-84
J. Richard Walchuck
Barry Wallihan 64-68
Pete Watson
Mike Webb
Mike Webster 70-71
Jack Williams
James (Jim) Williams
Jim Williams
Ronald Williams 76
Thomas Wilson
David Woodside
Michael Wright
Terry Wright
Michael Zinn
Bad Kreuznach (319th ASA Bn) (8th Sig Bn)
Richard Gibson
Bruce Kremer
Don Maxie 74-77
Mark Pekar
Bill Schrader 65-67
James Scott
Bad Sachsa
Robert Harrington
Bad Tolz
Anthony Arcaro
Michael Belshaw 69-70
Gregory Jones 88-91
Bamberg (332nd CRC)
David Conley
Robert Griffith
Bruce Nachman
Ralph Austin Pedigo 53-55
Harold Rivers 52-55
Ronald Wieder
Jack Williams
Bahrdorf (319th USASA Bn)
James Thompson
Thomas Wilkie
Richard Williams
Baumholder (11th USASAFS) (507th ASA Gp) (8611th)
Douglas R. Bakke 52-54
L. Lynn Belitz 63
Jim Black
Alan Boudreau
Thomas Burnham
Robert Duncan
Wayne Hanners
Michael Hogan 57-59
Darrel Hopkins
George Hopkins
James M. Jewell 57-60
Frank L. Johnson
Jimmy Jurls 57-60
Robert Kilmer 58-60
John H. Kovacs 57-58
Tom Murphy
Harold Murray 67-68
Donnie Perry
David Redding 60-61
Hal Reid
Richard A. Russell 59-60
Justin Swift
Thomas Tate
Larry Wilburn
John Wing
Charlie Ziehl
Berlin - Teufelsberg (409th RRD) (11th ASAFS) (78th ASA) (54th SOC) (303rd ASA Bn) (Det 4) (ASAFSB) (SOU) (280th ASA Co.) (Tempelhof)
Johnne Ables
Joe Angeles 71
Mike Atwell 68-70
Daniel Augustine
William Ball 70-72
Joseph (Joe) Begue 73-76, 83-86
L. Lynn Belitz 63-66
Robert Benoit
Doug Blankenship
Gerald Blevins 72-73
Thomas Bores
Bruce Bottomsley
Benny Bowers
Alan Boyes
Kenneth Braun
Raymond Brennan 76-79
George Butler 65-66
Neil Buzynski
Donald Byers
John Campbell
Joe Carvalho 66-67
Ruben Cavazos
John Clark 62-64
Julie Clark
Robert Clark
Thomas Collins Jr
Troy Collis
Mike Corley
Shirley Cormier
Kenneth Conary
Sanford Cook
John A. Cornwell
Jim Croft 59-62
John Croom
Ed Crosby
Phil Croskey
Frank Curran
David Daniels
Gary Dickson
Dave Ditmar
Brian Donnelly
Michael Dunham
Joe Dunow
John Durkay
George Dykeman 70-72
Penny (Howard) Efaw
Robert Evans 72-76
Steve Evans
Charles Ewen
Tom Fagan
Darril Fillers 75-77
Thomas Flythe
Walter B. Fogle
Charles Ford
K.C. Francis 68-71
Robert A. Frederick
Sandra Gallo 75-77
Harry Gambardella, Sr
Charles (Chuck) Garvin
Stephen Gates
Frank Gaudry
Edward Gauthier 67-68
Richard Gerkin
Paul Gnau
James (Jim) Gooch Jr
Leonard "Goober" Goodboe
Mark Goodwin
Minnie C. Grant
Denver Greer
John Grosskopf 59-62
Gary Guimond
Richard Hall
Tim Hall 83
Kenneth Hamburg
James Hanks
Richard Hanspire 82-84
Everett Hawn
Eugene Hickman
Ralph Hines
Michael Hopkins
Carl H. Huffman
Frederick Hugi
Michael Hylton
John Jackson
Steven Jacobs 71-75
Steven "Steve" E. Johnson
Charles Jarboe 70-74
Ronald Jones 57
Steve Jones 79-81
Ronald Jorgensen
Ralph Keniston
William "Bill" Kessler
Philip Kraus 62-65
William Krayer 52-53
Ronald Jones 57
Michael Lane
Steve Lane
Ernie Lee
Ron Leger
William V. (Bill) Lemke
Steve Longacre 87-90
Eugene Looram
Clayton Lovell 62-64
Monte Marchant
Kenneth Meadows
Tony McClure 59-62
Patrick McCollom
Howard McConnell
Mike Metevelis 75-77
Jeffrey (Mick) Mickelson 69-72
Rick Milheim
Robert Milner
Patrtick Mock 69
Richard Morgan
Jill Morgenthaler
Carson Morris
Terry Morris
Jim Morrison
Thomas Murawa
Albert Murdock
Paul Murray
Martin J. Myer
Jeff Neal 68-69
Gary Norman 68-70
Mike Norman
Mark Nyenhuis
James Owen 76-80
Pat O'Leary
Jerry Oliver
Robert Parsons
Steven Pavelka
James Pearson
Roben "Rob" Pellington 62-64
Rodney Pieper
Rodney Pittman
William Pojunis 1967-1970
JB Polson
Tom Porter
John Powell
Pete Prokopovitz 68
Thomas Quass 74-76
Eugene Quidas
Bruce Mark Rathbun 84-87
Richard Reikwosky
Roy Reynolds 82-85
John Richardson
Brett Robinson 70-72
Chet Rolland
Hilario "Larry" Rubalcaba
John Rutledge
Greg Sassman
Robert Sawyer
Vincent Scala
Don Schulte 73-75
David Shaw
Richard Shell
David A. Shepard
James Smith
Jesse Smith
John Spence
William "Bill" Rich
Dennis Smith
Fred Stansbury
John Stonska 80-83
Jerry M. Swords
Raymond Sutton
Michael Tascarini
Michael Thorne
Elmer Tibbetts 73-77
Walter Trotter
Edward D. Tune
Lee Twaits
Doug Verdin
Ron Wackowski
William C. Watson
Joseph Welsh
Earl Westerling 77-80
James Wilburn
Larry Wilburn
Ronald L. Williams
David Wilson
Victor Wilson 74-77
Bob Wise
John Wing
Bob Wise
David C. Wolfe
Wilson S. Yerger III
Bremerhaven
Shirl C. Boyce
Edwin Hill
Winthrop James Jr
Kerry Upshaw
Braunlage
Bruce Snow
Budingen
James LaPorta 67-68
Butzbach
Roosevelt Blackshear
Coburg (302nd ASA BN) (318th ASA Bn) (332nd CRC) (Det K-1, Co.B)
Richard Cisar
Chuck Davis
Joe McDonnell 51
Harold Rivers 52-55
John Savage
Ronald Watson
Ronald Wieder
Dahme
William N. Evans
Martin J. Myer
Darmstadt
Douglas Barchus
Roosevelt Blackshear
Jim Jensen
Frank Porter 63-64
Eckstein
Ward Yates
Eschwege
DB Atkins
Edward Montufar
Frankfurt (8611) (302nd ASA Bn) (USFET) (HQ ASAE) (8620 ASA Bn) (32nd Signal Battalion) (553rd CEWI Bn)
Terry J. Ahlberg
Robert Akers
Ira E. Andrews Jr 70-73
Karl Andrews 62-65
Jon Armao
Tom (409) Arrington
Don Barr
Harry C. Beatty
Robert Benner
Robert Biggar
Blaine Billings
Roosevelt Blackshear
Bruce Bowe
Gary Botkinsrd CEWI)
Ronald Braswell
Bill Brooks
Larry Brought 68-69
Ken Buck
Bernie Bunce
Donald Byers
Donald Canaday 68, 70-71
David Capito
Dan Cashman 70-71
Randy Chapman 75-76
Howard B. Collins
Troy Collis
Charles Cook
Sanford Cook
Tom Cook
George Corbett
Joseph Crafton
Jack Davis 64
Walter Davis 66-67
Tim Donahue
Chuck Easterling
Cabot Egan
Joe Eldridge
Timothy Eslick
Roger H. Freese
John Gaugh
Bruce Grizzle
Richard Hall
Vincent Halley
Robert Harrigan
Carl E. Hartmann 68
Myron Havis
Kenneth Heim 69-72
Thomas Helms 70-71
Jim Higgins
Harold "Hal" Hinchcliffe
Toney L. Hogan 64-66
Darrel Hopkins
Carl H. Huffman
Neil Kepner
Clyde (Ray) Kessler 49-51
Ray Kunz 46-47
William Lamb
Phillip Lester 85-87
James Lewis
Don Lieberknecht 55-56
Gary Long
Eugene Looram
James Lucas
Michael Lynch 62-64
Ronald Mangini
Dan Mathews
Wallace McClurg 70-72
Court McFarlane
Lee McGaughan
Alvin Meek
Jeffrey (Mick) Mickelson 69-72
George F. Miller 54-69
Roger Motsinger 61-63
Mathew Mroz
A. Myer
Kevin Myers
Nelson Noel
Domingo Pagan 54-56
Louis Pantano
Rick (Frenchie) Parisian
Paul Parrish
Phillip Pavlic
Richard Pawlowicz 70-71
Harold Platt 71-72
Connie Joe Popham
Eugene Quidas 53-56
Gary E. Rector 56-60
Michael Ritter
John Roberts
Edwin Robinson
Harold Rock 69-71
Terry L. Sapp 75-78
Philip Saran
Vincent Scala
Richard Simmons
Harold Skinner 57-58
Roger Wayne Smith
Larry Sowder
John M. Stone 58
Christopher Thierry
David Towle
Gabriel Trujillo
Ron Wackowski
David I. Wegener 67-69
Gaither West
Mark Whitby
Jack White
James Wilburn
Kenneth Wilde 57-59
Terry Woodruff
Ben Wopat
David Zander
Ronald Zautke
Friedberg
Michael Widdowson
Fulda (14th Armored CAV)
Joseph "Jay" Aldridge 63-67
Herbert Bartee
Robert Clark
Dominic A Florio
Phillip Lester 79-81
Earl Westerling 84-87
Furth
James Black
Gablingen
Donald Blenker
Gary Brunson
Brigitte Devenir
John Holland
Gerald Lincoln
John Sinks
Gary Smith 74
James Fred Widener
Gartow (Det K)
John Adase 65-67
Stephen R. Arrowood
Darrell Brigance
Tom Deaton
Jim Doyle
William N. Evans
Robert Flanagan 67
Gregory Hales
Steve Hanover
Robert Harkness 69-70
Michael Kent
John Kerr 67-69
Marney Mason
Steve McCorkle 69-71
Michael Murphy 70-72
John J. Paul 70-71
Michael S. Pettit
Michael Ritter
Ron Ruiz
Vincent Scala
Roger Smith
Ken Stanford
Joe Warkintine
Michael Yates 69
Giebelstadt
Tom Adams 59-61
Brad Kuhn 70-72
Ivan Newell
Doug Taylor
Giessen (331st CRC)
Jack Kerr 53
Jim Landman 53
Lynn M. Maldoon
John Manna
Jim Van De Veire
Grafenwoehr (201st ASA De Q)
Mark Pekar
Jonathan Ralph
Gross Gusborn (Det L)
Dave Blake
Bruce Bower
John Campbell
Jerold Groetsch
Augustas (Gus) Huckleberry
Charles T. (Ted) Mielke
John Russo
Grunstadt 330th ASA AVN)
Jeff Carpenter
Gregory Huysman
Carl Smith 74-76
Hanau
George K. Moore
Paul Parrish
Hahndorf (Det B)
Dave Black
Bill Jacobson
Don Maxie 72
Gary Myers
Tim Olson 66
Hasselt
Edward Gauthier
Heidelberg (102nd ASA Det)
Charlie Borges
Joe Boscoe
Eddie (Ponce) Deleon
Mike Dendy
Robert Fraher
Tony Harris
Paul Hinkle
Ellis Lassiter
David May
David Peper
David Phillips
James Ray
John M. Stone 77-80
Paul Thorpe
Carl Iverson
Ben Wopat
Heidwinkel
Gary Sampson
Richard Sobieski
Frederick (Fritz) Veidt
Thomas Wilkie
Heilbronn (507 ASA Gp) (502nd Comm Recon)
Dennis Breton 55
Joseph A. Capra
Nicholas Cassevoy
Judson (Judd) Grenier
Wayne Hanners
Steve Kendall
Joe McDonnell 51-52
John Montgomery
Ralph Austin Pedigo 53-55
David Redding
Ben Rushing
Herbert Siegel 56-57
Thomas Tate
Chester Wentz
James Wilburn
Charlie Ziehl
Helmstedt
Rutherford Edmund Fellmeth
Russell Gillam Jr
Hal Reid
Herzo Base (8606) (16th ASAFS) (318th ASA Bn) (507th ASA Gp) (183rd Operations Co.) (6th ASAFS) (334th CRC) (339th ASA)
Tom Adams 59
David Ambrose
Mark Anderson
Anthony Arcaro
Larry Arnhold
John Ayotte
Jimmie Baker
Thomas R. Barlow 67-70
Tony R. Barrett 63-64
Richard Bender 70-71
Warren Berger
Ron Beverly
Jim Black 66-68
Gene Bostwick 69-70
Laurence (Larry) Bostwick 66-70
Darrell Bowlin 65-68
Steve Boyd
Daniel Breen
James J. Brinkman 62
Stanton Brown II 67-70
Jimmie Bryant
Allen Bryson
Thomas Burnham
George Butler 64-65
William Butz
Arthur Benjamin Cabell
John Campbell
Tom Campbell
John Canning 51-53
James Chrz 64-67
Robert Cibulka
Richard Clements
John Collins
Larry Conner 67-68
Robert Coulter
Lee Dale
Gerri N. Daniels
George M. (Mike) Davis
Jack Davis 65
Howard Dennard
Vaughn Dietze 64-69
Kenneth (Bob) Doehrman
Bill Dollar
Rindall (Randal) Dunston 63-65
Chuck Easterling
Gary Eaton
Steve Evans
Jim Fisk
James Flath 70-71
Walter B. Fogle
Tom Ford 63-65
Steven Foute
Louis Gallegos Jr 71-72
Joseph A. Ganci
George Gaston
Ron Gerhart 65-67
Timothy Gerrish
Andrew Gonska
Rick Gray 71-74
Don Green
John Grosskopf 68-71
Charles Hancock
Dave Hancock
James Hart
Carl E. Hartmann 68-71
Bob Harvey
Dale Hughes
Frederick Hugi
Richard Ingram 69-70
Robert Isselhard
Daniel Johnson
Billy Jameson
Bill Jones 58
Richard Kezar 70
Ron King 67-68
William Krayer 54
Douglas Kruse 67-70
Brad Kuhn 69-70
Edmond Long
Kenneth Lowe
Charles Lucas
David Luebke
Robert Masterson
Donald Mann
Dennis McDonough
Danny McGraw 65-68
Kevin McLaughlin
Jack Michel 66-69
Gary Mode
Carroll Montgomery
Edward Montufar
Lawrence "Larry" Mullen
Bruce Nachman
James Natividad 47
Bruce Needhammer 68-72
Ivan Newell
Arthur Ogle 65-68
Mike Patrick
Larry Pearson 55-56
Donnie Perry
William Peterson
Neil Piercey
Michael Pollman
Michael Porter
Don Rabon 65-66
Bill Reed
Raymond E. Reed
Ronald R. Rehrer
Richard Rios
Morris L. Ritter 55-59
Tom Salmon 67-69
Dave Sandelin
John Savage
Vincent Scala
Bob Schaefer 61-63
David Seelbinder
Kenneth Schelper
Jay Schutte
Sammy Self 64-66
Richard Shutes
Vic Simard 67
Bill Singleton
David Slagenweit
Don Smart
Michael Smith
Tom Smith
Tom Sprung
Campbell Standifer 65-68
Kirk E. Starkey 62-64
John Stevenson
Allan Stober
Graham Stokes
John Swanson
Doug Taylor 65-68
John (Jackie) G. Thomas
David Thornton
Joseph L. Tomlin
Matt Walkawicz
Dennis Walker 67-69
Ray Warriner
Gaither West
John Whitsitt
Robert Vandy Williams
Robert Wilson 63-65
John Wing
James Wistehuff
Michael Wright
Hof
David Campbell
Hohenfels (Training Area) (201st ASA, Det R) (525th MI)
Richard Hendrix 82-85
George Irion
Howard Rogers
Idar-Oberstein (415th ASA) (108th CEWI Bn)
Jeff Carpenter
Bud Heilmann
Henry (Ken) Jones 80-83
Mark Joyce 77-79
Mike Lane
David Mills
Chuck Myers 77-80
Steve Shotwell
Kaiserslautern (330th ASA AVN) (527th MI Bn)
Richard "Dick" Henson
Herman Miller
Karlsruhe
Paul Giblin
Ray KuwalikRay
Stewart 78-81
John Wheeler
Kassel (319th ASA Bn)
Robert Benoit
Dave Blake
Cecil Caldwell
Marshall Chadwell
Robert C. Cheesman
Charles Fulp
Wayne Hanners
Steve Hanover 1966
Bruce Kremer
Julius Larry
Harold Lee 65-66
Phillip Pavlic
Michael S. Pettit
Donald Pike
Katterbach (501st MI) (SOTAS)
Donald Blenker
Micky Roach
Kitzingen (851st ASA Co)
Mathew Ballentine
Gary Boyer 76-79
Craig Fedchock
Mark Reber 77-79
Daniel Rogers
Terry S. Rosa
Greg Sassman
Ralph Smith
Lengrees (402nd ASA SOD)
Hollis Barnett
Richard "Dick" Parker 63-65
John Ratliffe
Lubeck
Dave Black
Robert Figulski 54-55
James Harrison
Myron Havis
Hal Reid
Michael Ritter
Ludwigsburg (307th ASA Bn) (326th ASA Co.)
Marvin (Keith) Bowman
Roger Burnham
William Cole
Richard Devine 77
Stephen Dugan 76-79
John E. Gullion 77-80
Randall Lucero
John Marus
Paul Potts
Tim Ruland
Greg Sassman
Brian Smith
John Thompson 71-72
Malmsheim
Robert Berry 59-60
Mannheim
Roosevelt Blackshear
Joe Boscoe
Francis Couvillion
Ralph E. Householder
Edward Montufar
Massweiler
Paul Giblin
Memmingen (186th ASA)
Charles Bullard
Charles A. McMurray
Thomas Pitzen 57-60
Charles Stewart 58-60
Memmingerberg
Boyce Short 68-69
Mt Meisner (319th ASA Bn) (331st ASA Co)
Roger Arnold
Hugh Blanchard
Harold Borland
Ron Boudreaux
Shirl C. Boyce Jr
H.A. Boyd
Larry Campbell 73-74
Milton Eldridge 74-78
William N. Evans
Mike Hankins
Robert Harrigan
Eve Hayworth
Marlin Hosvet
Ross E. Hudgins
James Hutchens 64-67
Guy Loucks 67-70
Marney Mason
Tony McClure 69-62
Luis Monserrate
Martin J. Myer
Ralph Myers
Donald Pike
Oscar Pressel
Carlo Ramsey 58-59
John Reid
Terry S. Rosa
William Stillman
Gabriel Trujillo
Louis Weber
Munich (66th MI Group) (24th Infantry
Gary Botkins
Bruce Bottomsley
Mike Corley
William Foley
Gene Hill
Arthur Rossa 81-84
Mark Russell
Nottau
Tom Campbell
Nuremberg
Donald W. Edinger
James Jackson
Jeff Peterson
Mark Russell
Oberammergau
Robert Benner
Jim Fisk
Offenbach (77th USASASOU)
William Christen
James Hutchens 64
William N. Evans
Harold Griffitt
Ottobeuren (183rd ASA Co)
Tom Adams 61-62
John Mattox
Pirmasens (SASCOM) (270th Signal Co.)
Kenneth Greenawalt
Gerald Grenier
Jill Morgenthaler
Chuck Spinks 71-73
Dennis Wagaman
Robert Williams
Pocking
Ryan Jost 70-71
Charles A. McMurray
Larry Phillips 71-72
Doug Taylor
Ramstein AFB (ASA SA Det 2)
Harold Borland
Casimer (Casey) Sarnicki
Rheinberg (39th Sig Bn)
Don Maxie 87-90
Rimbach
John Campbell
Larry Conner 68-69
Richard Douma
Rondall (Ron) Garland
James H. Gregory
Norwood (Woody) Hux
Danny McGraw 66
Harold Roberts
David Rose
Campbell Standifer 66, 67
Rothwesten-Kassel (319th ASA Bn) (17th ASAFS) (307th ASA Bn) (182nd ASA Co) (184th ASA Co) (USASASOU)
John Adase 65-67
Alan Andrews
James T. Arnold Jr 59-62
Stephen R. Arrowood
Gary Bacon
Robert Barclay
James William Barrows
Richard (Rick) Baucom 62-64
Tim Bazzett 64-65
John Beach 68-69
Alva Belongia
Dave Black
Frank Bobbitt
Roger Boykin
John Broughton
John Bruno
Richard Buchanan
John Bulson
Roger Burnham
David Campbell
Joseph A. Capra
Chuck Cline
John B. Clyburn Jr 61-63
Tom Deaton
David Doctor 68-70
Rob Dodson
Jim Doyle
William N. Evans
Rick Everett
Rutherford Edmund Fellmeth
Robert Flanagan 66-67
Ron Fowler
Hansford Francis 67-69
Jerome Friedline
Richard Frierdich
Carl Fuhring
Dennis Funk
Archie Gayer
Bruce Gibson
Jerry Grassel
Tom Gregory
Robert Groop
Jim Gross 66-67
Gary (Guzzie) Guzman
Louis Wayne Hadjes 67
Gregory Hales
Robert Harrigan
James Harrison
Myron Havis
David Hay
Donald Healy 70-71
William Hendley 65
Bob Herring
Robert (Casey) Hoffman 68-70
Ross E. Hudgins
Richard Hynes
Bruce James
Jim Jensen
Johnnie Kelley 66-69
Michael Kent
Clyde (Ray) Kessler 63-66
Robert Kittoe
Leo Krejci
Bruce Kremer
Giff Kucsma
Ray Kuwalik
William Lamb
Henry Lambeth 63-64
Salvatore Lancieri
William V. (Bill) Lemke
Robert (Bob) Lemon 62-65
Arthur Levesque
Guy Loucks 66-67
Peter Lovely
Gene Mack
Thomas Mardirosian
Marney Mason
Don Maxie 72
David May
Tony McClure 59-62
Edgar McCord Jr
Stephen (Steve) McCue
Court McFarlane
Richard McInnis
Jerry M. McNeice
Thomas McNulty 66-68
John Miller
Lawrence Mohler 66-68
Edward Montufar
Donald Moore
Michael Murphy 69-70
Martin J. Myer
Gary Myers
Ralph Myers
Ronald Myers
Thomas O'Malley
Joseph Nalewajko
James Newman 67-70
Angelo Nocera 66-69
Dennis Norton
Joseph Ochman
Pat O'Leary
Tim Olson 65-66, 68
Jerry Orton 64-66
John E. Osborne
Paul Parrish
Henry M. Paul
John J. Paul 70-71
Larry Pearson 56-57
Michael S. Pettit
Neil Piercey
Donald Pike
Fred Pollard
Mike Preston
Max Putter 60
Raymond E. Reed
Hal Reid
John Reid
John Rhyner 71-72
Richard Rice 60-62
Michael Ritter
William Roscher
Richard A. Russell 60-62
John Russo
Dave Sadler
Norman Sanders 67-71
Ken Schaub
William Schmidt
William (Bill) Schneekloth
Tom Seay 70-72
Andy (Zeke) Sekely 71-72
Robert Shadwick
John Sheppard
Everett Shogren
Roger Smith
Donald Snider
Steven Sorensen 72
John Sproehnle
Ken Stanford
Ken Staton
Lonnie Taylor
Mark Thompson 64-67
Thomas Tillionghast
Leighton Vary
David Waldmann
George Watson
William O. Welsh
Jerry West
Charles Wetherbee
James Wheelock
James Wilburn
Larry Wilburn
Ernie Williams
Melvyn Williams 58-61
Robert Vandy Williams
Homer Wiltshire 57-60
Joe Lewis Winston
-Richard Wosylus
Michael Yates 68-69
Rudow
Stephen Gates
Michael Hopkins
Steve McInnis
Jeffrey (Mick) Mickelson 72
Albert Murdock
Kevin Myers
Scheyern
Joe McDonnell 50
James Natividad 51-54
Gerald Powers
Ralph Thadeus
Charles Turi
John Wing
Schleswig
Isaac Terry Allen
Tommy Boyette
Willard Campbell
Johnson Lynwood (Lyn) Folk
Richard Haley
Tim Hall 81
William Louis
Kevin McCarthy
David Pesarik
James Reynolds
John Sinks
Philip Steiner
James (Jim) Wilson
Schneeberg (297th ASA Co) (318th ASA Bn)
DB Atkins
Robert Barclay
H.A. Boyd
John Durkay
Steve Evans
William N. Evans
Tom Ford 64
Kirk Hall
Dale Hughes
Robert Isselhard
Danny McGraw 66-68
John Mentz 74-75
Paul Miller 57-60
Albert Murdock
Vincent Scala
David Smith
Campbell Standifer 67
Joseph L. Tomlin
John Whitehead
Schoeningen
Robert Benoit
David Campbell
Schweinfurt
Rich Steadman
Siegelsbach
Kenneth Greenawalt
Robert Proctor
Sinzig (186th ASA, Det B)
James Martin
Stuttgart (AAF) (330th ASA) (73rd MI)
Tom Abrams
Vincent Halley
James Jackson
Robert Paska
Frederick Pauer
William "Bill" Rich
Gil Roser
Greg Sassman
James Sobel
Wackenheih/Minz
Joe Fullen
Wasserkuppe
Danny McGraw 65-66
John Savage
Wiesbaden (144th) (1st MI Bn)
Donald Blenker
Mel Calvert
Jack Davis 65-67
Mike Dutorow
Phillip Lester 78-79
Shawn Richeson
James Sobel
Theodore Williams
Weissenstadt
John Savage
Wertheim
Harold Swanson
Wildflecken (108th MI Bn)
William Beckett
Christopher Popick
Woebeck (326 ASA Co.)
Mike (Michael) Blemly
Frank Bobbitt
Larry (Bookie) Bookhamer
Joseph Canfield
LeRoy (Lee) Engle
Liborio Flores Jr 71
Joe Fullen 85-87
Randall Geister
Dan Gifford
Gary Gregory
John Groat
Louis Wayne Hadjes 67-69
Gary Harrison
John Hoffman 73-74
Dan Holdredge
Michael Kent
Marney Mason
Charles T. (Ted) Mielke
Richard Morgan 74-75
Mathew Mroz
Albert Murdock
Paul Parrish
John Rhyner 71-72
Olen Ridling
Ronald Roberts
John Russo
Samuel Ryder 72-74
Tom Seay 72
Wayne Warren
Worms (SDEUR) (201st ASA Co.)
Ronald Myers
William Tate
Gary Watts 70-71
Wurzburg (851st ASA Co) (103rd MI Bn)
William Beckett
Charlie Borges 71-75
David Bullard
Daniel Estrada
Randy Fletcher
Edgar Ferguson II
George Gaston
Quanah Gore 84-87
Kenneth Jack Hancock 80-82
Thomas "Tom" Kimpton 75-78
Furman E. Lackey
Roger Mannon
Gary Mode
Mark Pekar
Donald Riedy
Terry L. Sapp 81-84, 88-91
Mark Wattam
Zweibrucken (USA Signal Research Unit #2) (330th ASA CO. AVN)
Ronald Chapman
Genn Date
Charles McDowell
James Moscone