Overseas Turkey

Adana

David Brisiel

Donald Lynn Shetterly

 

Ankara (Tuslog) Manzarali Station (Det 26) (Det 27) (16th ASAFS) (Det 4-4)

Hugh Albright

Danny Barksdale

Michael Bednarck

Terry Bingham 66

Mark Caputo

Joe Carvalho 65-66

Thomas Cavallo
Robert Clark

Herman Coleson

William J. Cook 63-64
Joseph Crafton

John Cruddas

Daniel H. Darling 67-68

Robert Dooman 60-62

Kenneth Drescher

William (Bill) Egan 60-62

Paul B. Elwell 62

Phil Fogle

William Foley

Don Fulton 67

Harry Glasgow

Ronn Greek
John W. Grimes III

Bruce Hinton
Jack Holt

Jay Horn
Rick Hudson
William Jacques

Clarence Jeffereys

George Keheley 61

William "Bill" Kessler

Gary Klein

Wayne Kline
Steve Knorr

Henry Lambeth 62-63
Harry Lance

Joseph (Tom) Lazzara

David Linker

Robert (Bob) Mallette
John Mattox

Arlen Maxted 64-66

Donald (Don) Milton

Wayne Morris

Buzz Osswald

Rick (Frenchie) Parisian

Kenneth Patterson 63-64

Frederick Pauer
Bambridge E. Peterson
Harvey Poff

Max Putter 60-62

Jim Reeder 64

Donald Drew Robinson

Henry Rotzal 64-65
C.H. "Sonny" Savoie

Frank Sedzielarz 66-67

Robert Shadwick

Richard Snider 69-70

Ron Stachowicz

Walt Steimel

Robert (Bob) Stewart 67

Ralph Tilney

Joseph L. Tomlin

Charles Walker

Freddie Watts
Eugene Whitley 65-66

Paul Whitney

 

Erzurum (Det 98)

Rich "Top" Stanley

 

Kararmursel (16th ASAFS)

William "Sonny" Cooke 68-70
Ron Lenzer 68-69

Edgar McCord Jr
Edward A. Morrissette

Kurt Raup

William (Bill) Richardson 70-71

Robert (Bob) Stewart 67-69

Robert Taylor
John M. Stone

Charles S. "Chuck" Thomas Jr 69

Tom Waldron 70-71
Tom Waldron

Charles Walker

 

Sinop (15th ASAFS) (Det 4)

Tim Aaroen

Web Anderson

Frank R. Andrews

Melvin P. Augustine
Brian Alpert
John Aust
Michael Austing

Kenneth Baldwin

William Baltas 67-68
Robert Barnett 63-65
Tim Bazzett 63-64

Fred Beaver

Donald Beets

Joseph (Joe) Begue 65-66

Donald Berezin

James Berreth
Bob Biester

Terry Bingham 69

Clint Bishop

Tim Bloomer

Edwin Booth

Brian T. Borders
Robert Bourgeois

Bruce Bowe
Jerry Box
Fred Boxberger 67

Raymond Brennan 74-75, 78-79

David Brisiel
Lou Bright
James J, Brinkman 62

Bob Burgen 67-68

Frank Buss
Sam Caldwell 62-65

James Carter

Vincent P. Caruso 59-60

Jack Charron

Marvin Lloyd Chewning

Paul Clay

Leo Cook

Richard Curtin
Richard Davis

Wade Davis 69-70

William Dunnington

Louis Gallegos Jr 75-76

Tim Fitzgerald 67-68

Roger Hallmark

Michael Galbreath

Donna Galla

Jim Gardner

Bruce Gibson

Russell Gillam Jr

Kyle R. Goodnight 66-67
Don Green
Larry S. Green 70-72

Charles Grosche
Tom Grzadzieleski

Paul Habina
David Hale

Robert Hall

Dave Harjala 64
John Harrington

James Harrison
Howard Hartz 70-71

Dave Hill

Richard Heilman
Vince Holt
Joseph (Joe) Howard

Richard Huffman 70-71
Hurb Ingles 69-71
Billy Jameson

Steve Jellison

Dennis Johnson

John Johnson

Richard E. Johnson
Roger Johnson

Bill Knipper 74-75

Marshall Kornblatt

John Landkrohn 70-71

Bob Larose 67-68

Albert L. Lary

James Logsdon

Richard Makinen
Terry Mann

Dick Maughan

William McConnell

James McGuire 83-84

Dennis McMann 66
Michael C. Mead

Jeffrey (Mick) Mickelson 73-74

Dennis Miller 71-72
Dennis Mitzner 68-69

Howard Morgan

Robert (Bob) Morgan 63-64

Dennis Morr 63-64
Mathew Mroz

Harold Nelson 68-69

Craig Nelson

Bill Newton
Rud Nissley 58-59
Jerry Nolan
Joseph Ochmann

Malcolm Oglesby

Jerry Orton 63-64
John J. Paul 68-69

Phillip Pavlic
Loyd E. (Gene) Peavler 63-64

Richard Perry
Richard Peterson 70-71
Tim Phillips 67-68

Dick Pickering 59-60
Connie Joe Popham

Jim Princehorn

Edward Rauk

Mark Reber 71-72

Kevin Reichley 72-72

Billy Rhodes
Edward W. Richardson 67

John Richardson
Robert Rossow
Casimer (Casey) Sarnicki

John Savage
James "Scars" Scarborough

John Sheppard

Donald Lynn Shetterly

James Sobel
Fred Stansbury
Peter Stephany

John Stonska 68-69

Terry Strickland

Harold Swanson 85-88

Jerry M. Swords

Carl Terry

Angelo Teti 65-68
Todd Tifft

Rich Uttke

John VanNieuwenhuise

Roy Van Order

Tom Waldron 69
Tom Waldron

Tom Walker 63-65

William Walker 60-61

Charles Waller

Joseph Williams

Robert Welsh

James Wood 60-61
Jerry Worle

Edward D. Wynes 65-66

 

Yalova

Ralph Tilney

Comments are closed.