Site Members by Location

Last First MOS City State
Andrews Frank R. 95B Jacksonville Alabama
Andrews Karl 982.1 Gulf Shore Alabama
Baldwin Charles 05D40 Huntsville Alabama
Barksdale Danny 72B40 Athens Alabama
Bennett Doug 05G Leeds Alabama
Bennett Steve 33G20 Huntsville Alabama
Collings Bryce 31S20 Foley Alabama
Corley Mike 972A Winfield Alabama
Cox James (Jim) 95B Gadsden Alabama
Daniels Allen A. 05D Montgomery Alabama
Dix Ray 34B2T Orange Beach Alabama
Doehman Kenneth (Bob) 37D Huntsville Alabama
Durham Michelle 05K Ashford Alabama
Endinger Joseph H. 56.1 Montgomery Alabama
George Edward 71L20 Prattville Alabama
Glines Greg 98C Tanner Alabama
Griffith Harold 76K Sylacauga Alabama
Hamilton James Wesley Killen Alabama
Hand Homer Guy 05H Clio Alabama
Helton Don 58.6 Birmingham Alabama
Hornberger Steve Madison Alabama
Jones Arthur W. 05G Gulfport Alabama
King Willie 64C Selma Alabama
McBrayer Jim 05H Foley Alabama
McMunn Mathew Decatur Alabama
Mielke Charles T. (Ted) 31G30 Huntsville Alabama
Moritz Harry 056/05D Pell City Alabama
Newton Bill 58 Tuscumbia Alabama
Rabon Don 05C40 Lineville Alabama
Self Sammy 59 Indian Springs Village Alabama
Shipley William 98C20 Huntsville Alabama
Sivley Stephen 72C Hartselle Alabama
Smith Philip 05G20 Talladega Alabama
Spruill Jimmy 33B20 Madison Alabama
Strickland Terry 31J20 Alex City Alabama
Tarver Wilfred "Mike" 05H20 Mobile Alabama
Taylor Robert 0.711 Brewton Alabama
Tidball John 05D Anniston Alabama
Trotta Marlene (Martin) 42A Huntsville Alabama
Williams James E. 988 Mobile Alabama
Winston Joe Lewis 31J2PB3 Leeds Alabama
Moore Donald 58 Wasilla Alaska
Porter Tom 05H20 Palmer Alaska
Anderson Grant 98G/04B Goodyear Arizona
Arceneaux Martin Tucson Arizona
Archibald Bill 1401 Tucson Arizona
Barnett Robert 72B20 Kingman Arizona
Beattie Howard 41J20 Tucson Arizona
Beatty Harry C. Tucson Arizona
Bellman Ernest 72B20 Mesa Arizona
Blackshear Roosevelt 31Y Huachuca City Arizona
Bookhamer Larry (Bookie) 98C Mesa Arizona
Boyer Max 59 Prescott Arizona
Brown James H. 058 Chandler Arizona
Brown Steven 33C20 Wittman Arizona
Burnett Donald 67G20 Phoenix Arizona
Campbell Richard Mesa Arizona
Cardona Denny 05H Arizona
Cisar Richard 33S Sierra Vista Arizona
Clark Darell 92G Saint Johns Arizona
Cloud Charles 58 Lake Havasu City Arizona
Corning Mel 05C40 Phoenix Arizona
Darby Sam 58 Cottonwood Arizona
Darr Gerald (Jerry) 33C20 Mesa Arizona
Davidson Phil 05H Lakewood, WA, Mesa, AZ Arizona
Dewicki Zenon 980 Peoria Arizona
Dowell Thomas 98G2LRU Tucson Arizona
Eggers Willaim (Bill) 04B2LVN Mesa Arizona
Engelhardt Steve 26K40 Phoenix Arizona
Garo Marty 59 Maricopa Co. Arizona
Gerhart Ronald 33B20 Sun City Arizona
Grimes John W. III 98C20 Sun City West Arizona
Gunder Gary 1717 Sedona Arizona
Hanks Bob 01B20 Mesa Arizona
Hazleton John 05C40 Flagstaff Arizona
Herring Bob 31E20 Sedona Arizona
Jackovich Joseph 321-324 Phoenix Arizona
Johnson Harold G. 05C40 Phoenix Arizona
Jones Edward "Tate" 353A Sierra Vista Arizona
Kendall Steve Tucson Arizona
Korzen Randy 05G Tucson Arizona
Lawton Paul 98G Tucson Arizona
Lippert Robert 95B Phoenix Arizona
Makinen Richard 98J Tucson Arizona
Mastro John Phoenix Arizona
Mathias Thomas W. 84D20 Phoenix Arizona
McCue Robert 98C Sahuarita Arizona
Meyer John 98G Mesa Arizona
Miller Dennis 05K Phoenix Arizona
Mitchell Michael 71L20 Gilbert Arizona
Monken George 352C Sierra Vista Arizona
Mullen Dan 981 Phoenix Arizona
Murray Harold 72B20 Mesa Arizona
Norman Mike 714.1 Lake Havasu City Arizona
O'Leary Pat 05K4HK2 Phoenix Arizona
Olmanson Roger 05G Glendale Arizona
Ortiz Vivian 05H20 Tucson Arizona
Patalsky Joe 05G Tucson Arizona
Phillips John 98G4L Sierra Vista Arizona
Pickard James 058 Flagstaff Arizona
Price Paul 31Y Sierra Vista Arizona
Rile William 98C20 San Tan Valley Arizona
Rison John 9612 Mesa Arizona
Roscher William Phoenix Arizona
Runyan Michael 05H20 Scottsdale Arizona
Schriver Randall 98G2L80 Glendale Arizona
Scott Steven 32G20H3 Tempe Arizona
Shearer Al 84G20 Phoenix Arizona
Sweet Don 05G30 Bullhead City Arizona
Thomas Edward 059 Benson Arizona
Tipton Curtis 98G Tucson Arizona
Tobish Alan R. 05h2HF3S3 Cottonwood Arizona
Vangilder Harold 55 Casa Grande Arizona
Wadeck Anthony (Tony) 98C Sierra Vista Arizona
Watts Gary 05G Chino Valley Arizona
Weiss Richard Phoenix Arizona
Weiss William 05H20 Youngtown Arizona
Wheelock James 98C Tucson Arizona
Wise Ronald 96B Prescott Arizona
Wolfchief Ernie 631.1 Arizona
Boyette David 05D Russellville Arkansas
Brown Jamie 05H20 Yellville Arkansas
Buff David 05 Mtn Home Arkansas
Cooke William "Sonny" 05H20 Cotter Arkansas
Dawson Richard 059 Jonesboro Arkansas
Eames Clifton D. Jr 722.1 Fort Smith Arkansas
Harvey Bob 05H Little Rock Arkansas
Hatcher Charles 1805 Bella Vista Arkansas
Hatcher John 98G2L80 Jonesboro Arkansas
Hobby Phillip N. 33D20 Mablevale Arkansas
Mason Art Arkansas
Peavler Lloyd E. (Gene) 59 Rogers Arkansas
Schuh Harold "Harry" Nick 989 West Memphis Arkansas
Smith Dale 32F20R9 North Little Rock Arkansas
Thompson Mike 05G30 Bella Vista Arkansas
Toland Harrison 05H20 Harrison Arkansas
Walter Eugene 03K40 Hackett Arkansas
Maher Robert Victoria Australia
Rutherford Phil 05H Canberra Australia
Pekar Mark 05G4H4D Cayo Belize
Arcaro Anthony 05K, 05G Pasadena California
Armstrong Jim 05H20 Santa Rosa California
Ashmore Robert 05H20 Oceanside California
Bambauer Karen (Collison, Bauer) 05D Rancho Santa Margarita California
Banuelos Tino "Chui" 05G30 Hayward California
Barrett David 709 Contra Costa California
Berezin Donald 993.1 Irvine California
Bessler Joseph 98C2L69 San Diego California
Billingsey Gene 058.2C San Jose California
Bittner Paul 32G20 California California
Borges Charlie 05G Prunedale California
Bowe Bruce 58 Santa Rosa California
Branan Tom 98G Point Reyes Station California
Brennan Raymond 76Y San Jose California
Briggs-Palma Rena l 05HY4 Tollhouse California
Burd Archie North Hills California
Caplain Warren Bill San Mateo California
Carpenter Glen 05C40 Beverly Hills California
Carr Jim 98C20 San Jose California
Childress David 05D Sacremento California
Cook Michael 98C20 Tustin California
Cook Tom 95B California
Croft Jim 51A Vallejo California
Davison John 71L30 Carlsbad California
Day L.B. ATSCO California
De Walt Robert 05K San Marcos California
Dehoyos Lisandro 11C20 Apple Valley California
Destatte Robert J. 58 Temecula California
Devine Richard 05H San Diego California
Devinir Brigitte 71B Los Angeles California
Douglas Ron 98C Fremont California
Douglas Willie H. 72E San Diego California
Earl Ronald 341 Yuba City California
Fletcher Randy 98G Vallejo California
Ford Tom 286.2 Lake Wildwood California
Fragiao Fabian 3649 Placentia California
Garcia Larry 05K Mira Loma California
Gehman Mark 05G Modesto California
Geller Robert 56.2 Longbeach California
Gonzales Mike 98J4HJ1M8 Pismo Beach California
Gonzalez John E. 95B40 Pacifica California
Grenier Judson (Judd) 1636 Manhatten Beach California
Gross Gary N. 9640 Thousand Oaks California
Guzman Gary (Guzzie) 59 Alameda California
Habina Paul 98G2LRU Phelan California
Hadjes Louis Wayne 98G Perris California
Hall Robert 411.1 Windsor California
Hall Robert 34D20H7 La Verne California
Hanover Steve 58 California
Harkness Robert 98G Albany California
Heflin Martin 05H San Diego California
Hoag Robert 982.1 Concord California
Holfield Ron 05F4P Oceanside California
Holt Jack 5594H Hesperia California
Hyder Bill 05H20 Lancaster California
Jarvis Gerry Temecula California
Jose Virgil 981.1 Apple Valley California
Kasaba Edward P. 05H Thousand Oaks California
Keith Robert 05G San Diego California
Keller Mark 05H20 Agoura Hills California
Keller Jerry 058.1 Murrieta California
Kelly Leslie A. 98G2L68 Huntington Beach California
Kessler William "Bill" 33T Citrus Heights California
Ketchum Jim 58 San Dimas California
Klawitter John 04C California
Lake David 677 Lincoln California
Locklear Harry 05H Stockton California
Longworth Jon Los Angeles California
Luker William 05H40 Concord California
Lynch David Woodworth 31J20 Fallbrook California
MacDonald Jack K. 84F Santa Cruz California
Maldoon Lynn M 2538 Simi Valley California
May Savid 33B20 Murrieta California
McCorkle Steve 58 Groveland California
McDaniel David 57 Pleasanton California
Meadows Kenneth 71H Carmichael California
Meza Manuel 71B30 Rialto California
Mohr Richard 98 Fountain Valley California
Moyer Bill 05C Victorville California
Munoz Daniel 05F20 Stockton California
Murphy Michael 05K20 Antelope Valley California
Ninfeldt Richared 98B20 Bakersfield California
Noel Nelson 52B30 El Cajon California
Oliveira John F. 05C Fresno California
Owen James 05K Escondido California
Panuco Phillip 05G Santee California
Paris Anthony 05H Sacramento California
Pepka John 54 San Francisco California
Phillips Steve 91B San Diego California
Price John 05D20 Redding California
Raggs Donald San Diego California
Rector Gary 33S250 Barstow California
Roberts Kent 33F20W4 Atwater California
Robb Francis R. Tulare California
Rutherford Dwight 059 Roseville California
Savage George 58 Mammoth Lakes California
Schenk Bill 05D Anaheim California
Schoeneman Kurt Santa Rosa California
Schramm Marc 98G3LKP Hawthorne California
Sekella Rich 986 Temecula California
Sergent Michael 98C2L20 Carlsbad California
Shanks Lewis 55 Pacific Grove California
Sisto John 98C20 Gualala California
Smith Linda 98L Upland California
Snow Daniel 98J20 Sacramento California
Sorenson Steven 05H20 Paradise California
Spinks Chuck 32G Auburn California
Stanford Ken 98G Huntington Beach California
Stanley Ross 21A El Dorado California
Steiner Philip 33S20 Bakersfield California
Stevens Roger L. 58 Sonora California
Tiernan Dean 71R20 Lodi California
Terrell Dennis 36D20 Los Colinos California
Tomlin III Joseph 95B40 Benicia California
Turner Arley Patterson California
Wagaman Dennis 72G Elk Grove California
Waid Bill 33C20 Angels Camp California
Walsh Garry 05H Lakeside California
Webber James M. 76P20 Woodland California
Wentworth Richard 36C20 Clearlake California
Williams Jimmy Ray (Curly) 72B20 Gardena California
Wooldridge Jack Santa Cruz California
Yee Dicky 2110 Huntington Beach California
Young Gary 05D20 Sacramento California
Austin Lawrence Michael 98C 04B2L73 Littleton Colorado
Blanton Andria Fazio 75H Colorado
Blunt Bob 059 Denver Colorado
Bostwick Laurence (Larry) 05D20 Colorado Springs Colorado
Boudreaux Ron 04B Denver Colorado
Brassfield Terry 72E Las Animas Colorado
Casados Vincent 59.286 Frisco Colorado
Michael David 286 Highlands Ranch Colorado
Davis Jack 98J20 Arvada Colorado
Drozda Gregory 05H Pueblo Colorado
Evans William N. 283.1 Denver Colorado
Fagin Arthur 05G20 Colorado Springs Colorado
Frost Robert Pueblo Colorado
Garland Rondall (Ron) 98G Broomfield Colorado
Hanks James Durango Colorado
Helm Robert 58 Colorado
Hoffman John 33D20 Littleton Colorado
Holliday Roger 31J Littleton Colorado
Housley Jan Ed. 98C4H Aurora Colorado
Jameson Thomas 98J20 Severance Colorado
Lansdown (Nelson) Clay 56 Palisade Colorado
Leeder Michael 33C20 Johnstown Colorado
Mannon Roger 98Z Denver Colorado
Milliken William 59 Denver Colorado
Mortimore Delbert B. Jr 983.1 Evergreen Colorado
Reed Raymond E. 98J20 Parker Colorado
Rich William "Bill" 983A Hasty Colorado
Russell Mark 97B Falcon Colorado
Saaso Alex 05G20 Colorado Springs Colorado
Saran Philip 42A Parker Colorado
Schenk Bill 05D Johnstown Colorado
Scott Randy 76Y40 Arvada Colorado
Smith George 53.6 Aurora Colorado
Tingle Tom 98C Superior Colorado
Trujillo Gilbert 31J20B3 Pueblo Colorado
Tuttle Bill Canon City Colorado
Wagoner George 05H Colorado Springs Colorado
Wahl Terry 31S20 Englewood Colorado
Walsh Garry 05H, 98Z5M Colorado Springs Colorado
Warkentine Joe 98G4LRU Denver Colorado
Watson William C. 98G Colorado
Ballard Norman 58 Milford Connecticut
Clark James 91D Manchester Connecticut
Crouch Michael 31E20 Mystic Connecticut
Figulski Robert 2538 Simsbury Connecticut
Frye Richard 33G20 Coventry Connecticut
Gambardella Sr. Harry 286.2 Beacon Falls Connecticut
Morris Denny 05H20 Stafford Springs Connecticut
Nolan Tom 286.1 Meridian Connecticut
Piech Martin 98C Meriden Connecticut
Pothier Joseph 05D20 Putnam Connecticut
Raseman Kim 05H New Haven Connecticut
Rotzal Henry 059, 05K Oxford Connecticut
Rush Dennis Southbury Connecticut
Rutherford Jack 286.2 Southbury Connecticut
Smith James 33D30 Beacon Falls Connecticut
Vaporis Wayne 05G20 Glastonbury Connecticut
Bryson Allen 981 Hockessin Delaware
Calloway David 54 Seaford Delaware
Collins Thomas Jr 05K Georgetown Delaware
Hudson Curt 72B20 Milford Delaware
Klein George 058 Ocean View Delaware
McDonough Dennis 05K20 Milton Delaware
McGaughan Lee 95B10 Newark Delaware
Mullins Bob 05D20 Lewes Delaware
Peterson Edward 98B Millsboro Delaware
Prettyman Hubert 1066 Newark Delaware
Recentio George 71B20 Milton Delaware
Smith Michael 41J20 Bridgeville Delaware
Walls Harvey 32D0T Lewes Delaware
Wolstenholme Robert Wilmington Delaware
Hagan Michael 05H Washington District of Columbia
Haupt Bruce W. 58 Washington District of Columbia
Moon Charles 05H20 Washington District of Columbia
Pollard Fred 05K40 Washington District of Columbia
Simmons John D. Washington District of Columbia
Abel Carl 05H Treasure Island Florida
Alleman Tim 58 Naples Florida
Anderson Dan 98G2LVN Pensacola Florida
Anderson Web 59 De Land Florida
Ard Paul 98Z Bonjifay Florida
Atkinson James 05H20 Pensacola Florida
Aust John 76U20 Tallahassee Florida
Autrey Greg 98Z Orlando Florida
Baker Neil 98C Ponte Vedra Florida
Ball Mathew 05D Tierra Verde Florida
Balogh Bob 58 Florida
Barnes Stewart 58 Vero Beach Florida
Barothy Thomas 05D2LFR Ocala Florida
Begue Joseph (Joe) 98J Navarre Florida
Belshaw Michael 05D40 Tampa Bay Florida
Black Jim 98J2F New Port Richey Florida
Black Tom 723 Lady Lake Florida
Blizard Monty 74F Naples Florida
Bonar Jeff 98C Largo Florida
Bowman Jerry B. 58 Sarasota Florida
Box Jerry 05K20 Melbourne Florida
Boxberger Fred 33D20 Orlando Florida
Bradham Cesar 81B20 Orlando Florida
Brosche Leo 04BL15 High Springs Florida
Burke James (Jim) 05K20 Melbourne Florida
Busby Robert W. 95B20 The Villages Florida
Callery James 1717 Jupitor Florida
Caputo Mark 05H20 Bradenton Florida
Caro Charles 74Z50 Tampa Florida
Carter Jim 98J30 Plantation Florida
Cassevoy Nicholas 100 Daytona Beach Florida
Celona Tony 982 St. Petersburg Florida
Chaikin Richard 1267 Palm Beach Gardens Florida
Christopher Chris 98C Wesley Chapel Florida
Clemons Paul 98G Panama City Florida
Cole Donald G. 723.1 Lehigh Acres Florida
Collins Guy E. Altamonte Springs Florida
Corleu Marvin 76Y20 Ocala Florida
Corrie III William (Bill) 31J20 Ormand Beach Florida
Crabson Tom 98B Pompano Beach Florida
Cravener Mike 05H Tallahassee Florida
Crawford B.J. 05H Orlando Florida
Curtin Richard 95B Tampa Florida
Daniels Charles H. 98Z Jacksonville Florida
Davidson Bill 33C20 Palm Bay Florida
Davis Bill 95B20 Port St. Lucie Florida
Davis Cathy 98C Milton Florida
Davis Jack 286.2 Sarasota Florida
Davis Walter 74E20 Pensacola Florida
Davison William 2B Tampa Florida
Deland William 81E20 Taproom Springs Florida
Dennard Howard 05K Auburndale Florida
Deso Richard 33D Spring Hill Florida
Dibble Robert 33S20 Jacksonville Florida
Doto Eugene R. 799 Delray Beach Florida
Eaton Phillip 58.5 Punta Gorda Florida
Edmondson Bruce 72B Brandon Florida
Edwards Bruce 72B Brandon Florida
Elliot Bert Sarasota Florida
Feather Hal 56 Pinterest Vedra Beach Florida
Fite John "Mac" 98C Panama City Florida
Flynn Rick (Anderson) 98J30 Apollo Beach Florida
Frank Larry 05K Bradenton Florida
Frohling Arlyn D. 59 Bradenton Florida
Galla Donna 71L Palm Coast Florida
Gardner Barry 72B20 Lake City Florida
Gardner Jim 05K4HK2 Pace Florida
Gaston George 97G50 St. Petersburg Florida
Gerrish Timothy 98C Green Cove Springs Florida
Gibson Richard 05G20 St. Augustine Florida
Gillette Claude (Blade) 981/982 Pensacola Florida
Gold Michael 58 The Villages Florida
Hall Hudson (Tom) 05H Jacksonville Florida
Hallmark Roger Lakeland Florida
Handy Richard 33G Florida
Hanna Robert 04B2LCA/FR;98G Gainesville Florida
Helble Richard 58 Saint Augustine Florida
Herbert Walter (Bud) 058 Estero Florida
Hernandez Thomas 71H Kissimmee Florida
Hershey David 05K20S2 Jacksonville Florida
Hess James 3717 Melbourne Florida
Hester Terry 72B40 Ocala Florida
Hill Dave 98J30 Crestview Florida
Hinton Bruce 98J20 Fernandina Beach Florida
Holland Stephen 72B20D1 Jacksonville Florida
Holt Ron 98C20 West Palm Beach Florida
Howlett Charles 76Y30 Palm Bay Florida
Huffman Richard 98J Tallhassee Florida
Hume Evan 6100 Tallhassee Florida
Jacobs Steven 05K Orlando Florida
Jenkins Robert (Bob) 58 Orlando Florida
Jennings Glenn 52B20 Pensacola Florida
Johnson Allan 991 Port Orange Florida
Johnson Dennis 98C40 Arcadia Florida
Johnson Frank L. 224 Tampa Florida
Johnson John 98J20 Port St. Lucie Florida
Jones Glen 58 Lady Lake Florida
Jones Ronald 989 Altamonte Springs Florida
Jupin Larry 98C Daytona Florida
Keever Michael 05H20F3 Tallahassee Florida
Kenney Tom 31J20 Fort Myers Florida
Kleckner Wayne G. 74F Davenport Florida
Kratzer William 98G Lecanto Florida
LaGrelius Elmer "Lee" Spring Hill Florida
Lambert Glenford (Jerry) 72B Tampa Florida
Lankford Mathew P. 67G20 Palm Bay Florida
Larose Bob 98J Tampa Florida
Lemon Robert (Bob) 58 Winter Park Florida
Lester Michael 980 Clearwater Florida
Lilly Bill 05D4H Crestview Florida
Locke Sam 05H20 Florida
Lodge Ronald 05H Tallahassee Florida
Lowe Kenneth 982 Lake City Florida
Mack Ronald 05H Hudson Florida
Maddrey Jim 05H Pensacola Florida
Magargee Jackson 71H20 Jacksonville Florida
Maloy Earl 72B20 Jacksonville Florida
Masse Mike 33D Tampa Florida
Matluck Arthur 984 Port St Lucie Florida
Maudlin David 33B20 Fort Myers Florida
McAllister Tom 04B Tampa Bay Florida
McCombs Malcolm 95B New Port Richey Florida
McCrory Bill (Mac) 58 Altamonte Springs Florida
McCrory Bill 058.2 (05H30) Longwood Florida
McDonnell Joe 677 Sun City Center Florida
McDonnell John 72B Cape Coral Florida
Methvin James R. III 98G3LVN Largo Florida
Milton Donald (Don) 56 Chipley Florida
Moffitt Gene 983 Bartow Florida
Moore Charles W. 05H20 Casselberry Florida
Morris Harold G. 33C Seminole Florida
Morrissette Edward A. 05H Fort Myers Florida
Moseley Ken 05H Winter Haven Florida
Mosley Johnny Zephyrhills Florida
Moutoux Myles 74E20 Crestview Florida
Mowery Wendall Boca Raton Florida
Moyers RJ 96H Gainesville Florida
Mullen Lawrence "Larry" 05H20 New Smyrna Beach Florida
Mumm Robert 04B2L68 Kissimmee Florida
Muscolino Richard 98C The Villages Florida
Myers Gary 05D30 Lakeland Florida
Nachman Bruce 58 Miami Florida
Neal Jeff 05H2L27 Fort Walton Beach Florida
Neel Michael 722 Orlando Florida
Neumann Robert 98G Tampa Florida
Nichols Gerald M. 98J Rockledge Florida
Ochmann Joseph 59 Jensen Beach Florida
Offord Lee 72B Ruskin Florida
Offord Timothy 72B20 Ruskin Florida
Paterson Mike Florida
Patrick Mike 05D20 Clearwater Florida
Pesarik David 33C20 Punta Gorda Florida
Peterson Jeff 05C40 Sarasota Florida
Pilling George III 05H Milton Florida
Polson Dave 74Z Hawthorne Florida
Poltrino Dennis 71 Florida
Ramsey Jr Robert 05K Christmas Florida
Ratliffe John 58 Melbourne Florida
Ratterree Leamon 98Z Tallahassee Florida
Reid John 05H20 Sarasota Florida
Ritter Morris L. 05D Ocala Florida
Rivers Harold 58 Lakeland Florida
Rottman Robert 05H Cape Coral Florida
Rubin Ned Earle 711 Jacksonville Florida
Russell Richard A. 982 Naples Florida
Salinas Rubin 58 Argyle Florida
Salmon Tom 05K Fort Pierce Florida
Sherian Deborah T. 05G Ocala Florida
Siegman Bob 98C New Smyrna Beach Florida
Smith Terry 98Z Jacksonville Florida
Solustri Hugo "Chuck" 05H Ormond Beach Florida
Sparacin Debra E. 05H20 Stuart Florida
Spence Johne 98C Milton Florida
Spero Robert T 3070 Ocala Florida
Spiegel Lou 05H20F3 Clearwater Florida
Stachowicz Ron 32G20H3 Fort Myers Florida
Stallings Robert W. 76J Apollo Beach Florida
Stayart Scott 05H Sarasota Florida
Stevenson John 72B Ferdandina Beach Florida
Stewart Robert (Bob) 05H20 Alachua Florida
Summers Kevin 98K Pensacola Florida
Sutton Raymond 05D20 Myrtle Beach Florida
Terry Carl 05K20 Freeport Florida
Thomas Gary 98GLRU Sorrento Florida
Thompson Robert Lady Lake Florida
Thompson Ronnie 95B Zephyrhills Florida
Tilney Ralph 08C Navarre Florida
Tricano Julius 58 Melbourne Florida
Truhon Joseph 05D30 West Palm Beach Florida
Twaits Lee 342 Crystal Beach Florida
Upshaw Robert (Bob) 286.2KY1 Naples Florida
Vanderpool Royce "Dean" 52B40 Sanford Florida
Walker Richard Wayne 05H20 Jacksonville Florida
Walker Tom 716.1 Naples Florida
Wallace Kelvin 98G3LKP Wakulla Springs Florida
Ward Robert C. 59 Belleview Florida
Warrick William H. III 98C Gainesville Florida
Weagley Ronald Lee 982 Sebastian Florida
Weber Louis 72B20 Satellite Beach Florida
Wegener David I. 34D20 Largo Florida
Whelply Mick 05H4H Titusville Florida
Whiteaker Charles (Ed) (Whit) 05H20 Parrish Florida
Williams Robert 33C20 Saint James City Florida
Woods Ken 71H Florida Florida
Woods Kenneth 75C Tallahassee Florida
Wulzer Charlie 05K20H2 Pensacola Florida
Young Dan D. 05H Orlando Florida
Young William 05H20 Orlando Florida
Atkins DB 05F Hephzibah Georgia
Arrowood Stephen R. 72B4P Rome Georgia
Barlow Thomas R. 05K20 Calhoun Georgia
Beckman John 05D Senoia Georgia
Blake Ronald 72B Atlanta Georgia
Bloomer Tim 33S Atlanta Georgia
Brady Eldon 054D Thomasville Georgia
Buran Fred 72B40 Atlanta Georgia
Caldwell Cecil 05G20 Carrollton Georgia
Coffel Joe 98C Kennesaw Georgia
Collins David 58.68 Marietta Georgia
Collis Troy 72B40D1 Fairmont Georgia
Coulter Robert 05K20 La Fayette Georgia
Couvillion Francis 75Z Atlanta Georgia
Croker Bill Peachtree City Georgia
Daley John M 05H Oakwood Georgia
Darrow Bram 98J Woodstock Georgia
Dickson Gary 98C Brunswick Georgia
Dixon Harry 05K Grayson Georgia
Dunston Rindall ( Randal) 59 Americus Georgia
Eberhart Chuck 43171 Kennesaw Georgia
Forrest Ken Georgia Georgia
Francis Clarence (Vince) 05D Augusta Georgia
Gray Bill B. Jr 98C McDonough Georgia
Greene Kenneth 05H20 Savannah Georgia
Holden Harry 35T Atlanta Georgia
Hritz Tom 05H Lula Georgia
Ingles Hurb 33C30 Milledgeville Georgia
Josey Rusty 71R Bainbridge Georgia
Keheley George 58 Madison Georgia
Knowles Robert G. 9640 Stone Mountain Georgia
Lane Michael 31S20 Baxley Georgia
Langey Wayne 05H Jonesboro Georgia
Ledford Robert 05D Dunwoody Georgia
Long Edmond 05K20 Ringgold Georgia
Lovelace Allen 95B Marietta Georgia
Lucas James 36D20 Butler Georgia
Mann Donald 286.6 Cumming Georgia
Martin James E. 05H Columbus Georgia
Martin Jeffrey 72F20D1 Augusta Georgia
Massingale Nelson 5630 Fairburn Georgia
Maxted Arlen 59 Locust Grove Georgia
McDonald Mike 05H Evans Georgia
McKinney Carl 273.1/32D20 Georgia
Miller Wayne 98G Hinesville Georgia
Morgan Howard 98C Marietta Georgia
Mullinax Walter L. 204-1 Dalton Georgia
Myers Bill 05H Macon Georgia
Myers Jim 05K Mableton Georgia
Nordman Richard 33C20S1 Dallas Georgia
Norman Jimmy 05G Summerville Georgia
Osborne John E. 58 Acworth Georgia
Parker E. Richard "Dick" 58 Peachtree City Georgia
Patterson Joseph 72B20 Augusta Georgia
Phillips John 74E Flowery Branch Georgia
Phillips Tim 71D20 Buford Georgia
Phillips Ben 058.40 Jonesboro Georgia
Pierce Samuel 98C Norman Park Georgia
Pollard Fred 05K Kingsbay Georgia
Purcell John Cumming Georgia
Reid Hal 058.3 Milledgeville Georgia
Rogers Bill 33S2B Roswell Georgia
Sanford Claud M 982A Canton Georgia
Snyder Russell W. 33S Stockbridge Georgia
Sten Bob 05D30 Roswell Georgia
Stone John M. 98Z Marietta Georgia
Stone John 98C/Z Marietta Georgia
Strickland John 05H White Georgia
Taylor Ashley L. 67B2H Social Circle Georgia
Teague Troy Dahlonega Georgia
Trotter Walter 59 Mableton Georgia
Thompson William L. 37 Stockbridge Georgia
Tucker Jim (AKA Mother Tucker) 05D20 Douglasville Georgia
Vining Anthony (Tony) 32G Calhoun Georgia
Waller Charles 33C20 Atlanta Georgia
Warren Jim 05K20H2 Hoschton Georgia
Watson Dennis 31J20B3 Georgia
Watts Buddy 59 Madison Georgia
Wegner Clarke 59 Atlanta Georgia
Weise Donald 59 St. Mary's Georgia
Wenrich John Gainesville Georgia
Woods Joe 72B20 Atlanta Georgia
Alderson Eddie 98Z5m Renningen Germany
Blevins Gerald 98GRU Traunreut Germany
Canaday Donald 54B30 Nierstein Germany
Falkenbury Stephen 98C Ramstein Germany
Francis Hansford 05K20 Hann Muenden Germany
Hall Tim 05D Treia Germany
Looram Eugene 98G Bischofsgruen Germany
Thornton David Germany
Carvalho Joe 58 Halaula Hawaii
Hourihan John 98G2L80 Honolulu Hawaii
Nakamura Earl 71H20 Molokai Hawaii
Shanks Ted 05G Kapaa Hawaii
Suzukawa Gary 05G20 Honolulu Hawaii
Boyce Shirl C. Jr. 05D Boise Idaho
Brooks Bill 98G Coeur d' Alene Idaho
Lewis Philip 05D40 Boise Idaho
Nalewajko Joseph 983 Eagle Idaho
Olson Tim 05D Dreary Idaho
Smith Lex 05H20 Coeur d' Alene Idaho
Smitheman K.E. "Smitty" 05G20 Hayden Idaho
Bacon Gary 05H20 Springfield Illinois
Bergman Dave 54 Mason City Illinois
Boone Ed 98B20 Granite City Illinois
Brandon Art 98C20 Herrin Illinois
Brooks Gilbert 05K20 Chicago Illinois
Charron Jack 98C30 Plainfield Illinois
Clark Robert 36D20 Steger Illinois
Coe Francis (Sid) 05K40 Colchester Illinois
Cook Mike 04B Kankakee Illinois
Costello John 98C20 Princeton Illinois
Darling Daniel H. 33C New Berlin Illinois
Davis Chuck 965 Hoopeston Illinois
Dietze Vaughn Chicago Illinois
Dooman Robert 58 Chicago Illinois
Duback John F. 98G Ottawa Illinois
Fasig Fred 95B Charleston Illinois
Fester Bob 98G2L20 Herrin Illinois
Freese Roger H. 98B20 Ottawa Illinois
Geerdts Robert Jr 05K20 Illinois
Gladfelter William 98J30 Franklin Park Illinois
Glass William 05H La Moille Illinois
Greenwald William (Bill) 59.1 Lyons Illinois
Jacobi Michael 283.1 Rockford Illinois
Johnson Roger 98C20 Bourbonnais Illinois
Kepner Neil 04B De Kalb Illinois
Kolderup Ralph 58 Palatine Illinois
Lamb William 71B20 Chicago Illinois
Lemke Willis (Bill) 33C20 Moline Illinois
Loucks Guy 98J20 Charleston Illinois
Lucas Charles 98C2129 St Charles Illinois
Lueck Wayne 58 Arlington Heights Illinois
Martin Scott L. 05K Glen Ellyn Illinois
Maxwell Dennis 05K20 Arlington Heights Illinois
McCallum Kevin 33C Algonquin Illinois
Mitzner Dennis 98J30H8 Oak Forest Illinois
Moos Ron 95B Yorkville Illinois
Moran John 05D Decatur Illinois
Morgan Richard 98J20 Fairview Heights Illinois
Morrison Byron 05C Lombard Illinois
Morrison Jim 98G2L Tinley Park Illinois
Motsinger Roger 982 Clinton Illinois
Preston Mike 58 Sterling Illinois
Rodekamp Fred 05H Sterling Illinois
Rothert Steve 98B20 Canton Illinois
Schofield Harold 26K20 Crest Hill Illinois
Severino Frank M. Jr 05F Collinsville Illinois
Tifft Todd 33C20 Carpentersville Illinois
Tofanelli John 05G Bloomington Illinois
Tyner Gary 05K20 Herrin Illinois
VanWynsberghe Charlie 68F20 Geneseo Illinois
Voit Bernard 76Y30 Zion Illinois
Wilburn James 981/982/98Z Scott AFB Illinois
Wilbyrn Larry 98Z Belleville Illinois
Wise Bob 59 Marion Illinois
Wood James 05D Glen Carbon Illinois
Wortman Richard 993.1 Shelbyville Illinois
Wosylus Richard 05H20 Smithton Illinois
Yingst Victor 32G20H3 Chicago Illinois
Allen Michael 35F Scottsburg Indiana
Armstrong George 84B20 Brownsburg Indiana
Bell Andy 33G20 Fort Wayne Indiana
Benskin Eugene "Radar" L. 63Z50 Pine Village Indiana
Best Dale 74E20 Ossian Indiana
Brincefield Johnny 05D20 Fort Wayne Indiana
Brubaker Kevin 33S20N6 Huntington Indiana
Bullock Patricia (Carter) Evansville Indiana
Bushong Donald 05G20 Francesville Indiana
Clark Charles F. 58.1 Anderson Indiana
Clements Richard 341.1 Indianapolis Indiana
Conner Larry 33C20, 33B20 Lafayette Indiana
Cornwell Michael 33S20 Martinsville Indiana
Crumly Michael 98Z Lafayette Indiana
Daniels Gerri N. (John N. Tracy) 33B20 Bloomington Indiana
Dixon Marion 722 Evansville Indiana
Dover Charles R. 33B Fishers Indiana
Eckman Ed 799 Fishers Indiana
Evilsizor Donald L. 98Z Columbia City Indiana
Gibbs Doug Greenwood Indiana
Gillies Don 1717 Evansville Indiana
Gipson Steven 05H20 New Palestine Indiana
Hall A. Brad 98B20 Lake Station Indiana
Hartmann Carl E. Jr 31S Zionsville Indiana
Holt Vince 72E Kokomo Indiana
Johnson Robert 05H20 Lebanon Indiana
Joy Stephen D. 05H20 Indianapolis Indiana
Karge Bill 05H, 98Z Greenfield Indiana
King Ron 71H20 Fort Wayne Indiana
Krebs Anthony (Tony) 05H20 Goshen Indiana
Krigbaum Gary 33F20 Boonville Indiana
Lovan Richard C. 98J30 Jeffersonville Indiana
Lowhorn Ronald 05C New Castle Indiana
Lowhorn Ronald K 05D New Castle Indiana
McEldowney Bill "Mac" 05D Fort Wayne Indiana
McWhirter Jack 34B20 Scottsburg Indiana
Medlock Robert 98G3L80 Indianapolis Indiana
Miller Herman 98C Evansville Indiana
Parsons Robert 05H Indianapolis Indiana
Pittman Rodney 982LGM Indianapolis Indiana
Preflatish Steven 33F English Indiana
Potts Paul 98G Henryville Indiana
Reiss Dennis Coco 72B20 Attica Indiana
Sells William 98C Noblesville Indiana
Smith Les 05H20 Martinsville Indiana
Smith Roger Wayne 05G Marion Indiana
Smith William 98C Indiana
Snider William (Bill) 58.2 Brookville Indiana
Stansbury Fred 993 Indianapolis Indiana
Witte Ed 98C20 Lawrenceburg Indiana
Berreth James 98J20 Des Moines Iowa
Crafton Joseph 72F Waterloo Iowa
Crotts David 05H Grinnell Iowa
Eickhorst Robert (Bob) 31S20 Iowa City Iowa
Fleming David 72E20 North English Iowa
Kruse Douglas 32E20 Grinnell Iowa
Marchant Monte 05H20 Newton Iowa
Pfannkuch Wayne 33D20 Manson Iowa
Pitzen Thomas 56.2 Stacyville Iowa
Quass Thomas 76Y30 Waterloo Iowa
Schmidt John L. (Jack) 059.1NMSD Council Bluffs Iowa
Slessor Vernon 98J30 Plainfield Iowa
Smith Ralph 72E Des Moines Iowa
Travis Ed 05H Shenandoah Iowa
White Jack 72B20 Missouri Valley Iowa
Wallerstein Harvey 05H Karmiel Israel
Peters Joe Tokyo Japan
Walker Dennis 98G2L22 Yokohama Japan
Arnold James T. Jr 982 Overland Park Kansas
Augustine Melvin P. 35G Ellis Kansas
Balfour Dave 33D20 Kansas
Beeker Jon Overland Park Kansas
Blecharczyk Victor 36K40 Marysville Kansas
Branum Lee 286.1 Gardner Kansas
Burley David 98B Kansas
Carnes Donald D. 26Y20 Overland Park Kansas
Cottman William 292 Kansas
Crosley Lawrence 982 Lenexa Kansas
Echols Dennis 31J20 Overland Park Kansas
Everly Robert "Steve" 31S30 Overland Park Kansas
Fall David J. Wichita Kansas
French Jack Lansing Kansas
Gibson Adrian 1856 Kansas
Ginapp Michael 05H Kansas
Gordon Larry 71L Overland Park Kansas
Grosse Stephen 98G2LRZU Newton Kansas
Guy Alvie 73D Anthony Kansas
Hickey Henry 05C40 Topeka Kansas
Hurd Bruce 05H Lawrence Kansas
Jones Bob 05H Inman Kansas
Kilmer Larry 98C Kansas
Morton Ralph 05H Cimarron Kansas
Nosenzo Al 984 Kansas
Oliver Doug 72B20 Overland Park Kansas
Pawlowicz Richard 32D20 Olathe Kansas
Phillips Larry 05D30 Kansas City Kansas
Swayze Jon 0582FF3 Wichita Kansas
Swayze Jon 0582FF3 Wichita Kansas
Welsh Joseph 33C Wichita Kansas
Wentling Steven 98C Junction City Kansas
Armstrong Clinton 98J3R Elsmere Kentucky
Aumiller Gary 32G Georgetown Kentucky
Bettencourt Jack 63T Vine Grove Kentucky
Bloom Bill 31S20 Louisville Kentucky
Bowen Walter L. 2.6 Frankfort Kentucky
Buckley Ronald 05D Louisville Kentucky
Chewning Marvin Lloyd 95B40 Hopkinsville Kentucky
Durnell Leonard 201 Burlington Kentucky
Evans Lawrence 72F Elizabethtown Kentucky
Evans Lawrence (Larry) 63E30H Kentucky
Jupin Larry 98C Louisville Kentucky
Kadetz Donald Louisville Kentucky
Kiefer Paul T. 58 Radcliff Kentucky
Koleski Danny M. Sr 05H2FY4 Louisville Kentucky
Linton Edward 98Z Bowling Green Kentucky
Logsdon James 722 Union Kentucky
Lunsford Robert 965 Salyersville Kentucky
McCarthy John 05D Vine Grove Kentucky
Murrell James M. 58 Louisville Kentucky
Negich Michael 55 Cold Spring Kentucky
O'Nan Richard 94B20 Paducah Kentucky
Porter Frank 55 Hopkinsville Kentucky
Richardson Mike 05H Lexington Kentucky
Roach Mickey 98J Owensboro Kentucky
Saltsman Jack 58 Louisville Kentucky
Savage John W 98G3LRU Newport Kentucky
Sexton Jim 58 Paducah Kentucky
Shadwick Robert 058 Owensboro Kentucky
Shanks Dennis 33C Elkhorn Kentucky
Sobel James 98J Brandenburg Kentucky
Sparrow Ed 05H20 Fort Knox Kentucky
Sullivan Thurston 58 Louisville Kentucky
Upchurch James R. 59 Bowling Green Kentucky
Vincent Norris Bowling Green Kentucky
Watson Charles 54 Lancaster Kentucky
Word Edward L. 05H20 Bowling Green Kentucky
Adrian Ronald 05H St. Gabriel Louisiana
Bourgeois Robert 95B40 Harvey Louisiana
Caruso Vincent P. New Orleans Louisiana
Cavallo Thomas 58 Marrero Louisiana
Douget Tim "Spyder" 05H30 Iowa Louisiana
Fernandez Raymond New Orleans Louisiana
Fuhrmann Donald L. 716.6 Pineville Louisiana
Grosche Charles 058 Bogalusa Louisiana
Hall Montague 835.20 Madisonville Louisiana
Jameson Billy 05K Monroe Louisiana
Kelly Thomas 76Y30 Winnfield Louisiana
Lamp Edward 72B30 DeRidder Louisiana
Mangini Ronald 97G Bogalusa Louisiana
McConnell William 72B20 Winnfield Louisiana
Milstead Horace E. 05H30 New Orleans Louisiana
Montgomery Donald 05H20 Houma Louisiana
Owens Dave 98C Harvey Louisiana
Rose David 31S20 Geismar Louisiana
Seale CHarles 96B Eunice Louisiana
Seiser Donald (SIS) 33F20 Louisiana
Skidmore Kenneth 95B Metairie Louisiana
Strother Ron 58 Baton Rouge Louisiana
Worley Jerry 058, 056 Haughton Louisiana
Zorn Joseph 72B20D1 Schriever Louisiana
Adolphsen* Arthur H. 58.2 Hope Maine Maine
Breton Dennis 981 Brunswick Maine
Curry Michael 05G Maine
Fagin Frederick L (Fred) 967 Coopers Mills Maine
Ferrin Wm.  Bill 982 Portland Maine
Garland Robert 36C20 Skowhegan Maine
Guimond Gary 286.1 Lewiston Maine
Haggett Charles (Chip) 31S Boothbay Harbor Maine
Huston Floyd 76Z Brewer Maine
Knight David 33B,C,D,G, 98J West Baldwin Maine
Neal Joel 951.6 Millinocket Maine
Sullivan Brian 59 Salisbury Maine
Talbot Robert 59 Bangor Maine
Westhaver Robert 05H Poland Maine
Whitchurch Peter G. 98C North Bridgeton Maine
Barrett Michael 98C20 Frederick Maryland
Bart Carl 98C20 Pasadena Maryland
Bell John 98G Columbia Maryland
Bonner James 05H Silver Spring Maryland
Buck John 58 Cambridge Maryland
Buckhalt Ron 71Q Rockville Maryland
Clark Robert 98C Laurel Maryland
Clesh Mark 98J20 Annapolis Maryland
Collison Bill 72B40D1 Frederick Maryland
Conary Kenneth Annapolis Maryland
Crawford Hardrick 05D30, 76Y30 Clinton Maryland
Deger David C. 98C Annapolis Maryland
Demore Steve 33T Pasadena Maryland
Estep Alden Jr 05H20 Mechanicsville Maryland
Evans Peter D. (Pete) 982.17 Salisbury Maryland
Fahey Richard J. 98J30HK3 Point of Rocks Maryland
Goodnight Kyle R. 72B20 Parkton Maryland
Goodwin Mark 05K20 Abingdon Maryland
Guth James 32D20 Germantown Maryland
Hadzima Joseph 33S Rockville Maryland
Hatfield Davis 05G Severn Maryland
Heilman Richard 98J30J1K3 Hampstead Maryland
Knotts Carlos (Los) 722 Jarrettsville Maryland
Kossuth Don 72F Greenbelt Maryland
Lederer Hank 05H20 Parkville Maryland
Lenhart Jim 05H20 Maryland
Lenzer Ron 05H Havre de Grace Maryland
Macauley Rebecca 04B Hagerstown Maryland
McCone Gary 98G3LCM Columbia Maryland
McDonald Ricci Abingdon Maryland
Meiklejohn William 88M Shelbyville Maryland
Mentges Charles Owens Maryland
Neumeister John 31J Essex Maryland
Newkirk Jerome 94B20 Suitland Maryland
Pasternak Ed 98C Ocean City Maryland
Pellington Roben "Rob" 59.1 Hollywood Maryland
Plumhoff John 05D30 Westminster Maryland
Principato Frank 98B Baltimore Maryland
Quidas Eugene 1805 Preston Maryland
Reber Mark 98Z5J1 Kingsville Maryland
Rose Robert 05H Annapolis Maryland
Rounds Robert (Bob) Severn Maryland
Ruland Tim 98CLVN Columbia Maryland
Sanders Cheryl 05H10 Hanover Maryland
Scarborough Julian (Jul) 33D Glen Burnie Maryland
Sekely Andy (Zeke) 31J Columbia Maryland
Smith James Jr 05H Maryland
Smith Jim 98J Crofton Maryland
Snider Richard 05K Halethorpe Maryland
Spaulding Mark 98C3127 Annapolis Maryland
Suidikas Gary L. 05K2H2 Westminster Maryland
Thomas John (Jackie) G. 58 Baltimore Maryland
Thompson George 32D20 Hampstead Maryland
Thompson Ken 72B4D1 Davidsonville Maryland
Verdin Doug 98G Gaithersburg Maryland
Walton David 05G Upper Marlboro Maryland
Weeg James "Jim" 150 Salisbury Maryland
Welker Mark 98C20 Frederick Maryland
Wells Guy 95B Denton Maryland
Wilde Kenneth 982.1 Pasadena Maryland
Zimmerman Stanley (Stan) 98C40 Ellicot City Maryland
Almstead Raymond 58 Greenfield Massachusetts
Army Ross 36K Longmeadow Massachusetts
Carter Chet 55 Lynnfield Massachusetts
Conley David 05C20 Marlborough Massachusetts
Critch Cliff 98J30 Billerica Massachusetts
Demetrion Edward 71B Wilbraham Massachusetts
Fisk Jim 709 Andover Massachusetts
Flannery Ovide (Nick) 1290 South Hadley Massachusetts
Fragher Robert 55 Hanover Massachusetts
Gonska Andrew 05D Uxbridge Massachusetts
Harvey Doug 951 Massachusetts
Hellman Tom Methuen Massachusetts
Hinkle Paul 993.1 Westborough Massachusetts
Houston Michael 33S30 Lunenburg Massachusetts
Johnson Richard 98J Buzzards Bay Massachusetts
Lazzara Jospeh (Tom) 98Z5H Leominster Massachusetts
Lucero Randall 05H Plymouth Massachusetts
Mackey Ronald 984 Holbrook Massachusetts
Marchand John 05H20 Dracut Massachusetts
McCoy Peter 56 Methuen Massachusetts
Meunier Denis 98GLRF2 Spencer Massachusetts
Milhans ChaRLES 33m Leominster Massachusetts
Niquette Robert 98C20 Agawam Massachusetts
Perry Richard 05K20 Reading Massachusetts
Powers Thomas E. 742 Plymouth Massachusetts
Rogers Bob 95B Fall River Massachusetts
Sanborn John (Jack) 05H20 Western Massachusetts Massachusetts
Schaub Ken 58 Springfield Massachusetts
Sciabarrasi Louis David Fitchburg Massachusetts
Shouse Carroll W. 33E20 Fitchburg Massachusetts
Silverman Stephen 58 Attleboro Massachusetts
Stanwood F. 58.6 Massachusetts
Taggart John 05H Sheffield Massachusetts
Timm Al 05H40 Massachusetts
Zagloba Gregory 98C20 Mashpee Massachusetts
Banker Stan 05H20 Coldwater Michigan
Bazzet Tim 98GRU Reed City Michigan
Bezy James Southfield Michigan
Bolling Richard 67G20 Westland Michigan
Bowman William 98C Muskegon Michigan
Boyer Gary 98G2LRU Auburn Hills Michigan
Bupp Kenneth Ann Arbor Michigan
Carpenter Jeff 98C Wyoming Michigan
Carver Gene 56 Troy Michigan
Cooley John 26T20 Jackson Michigan
Counelis Jim 33C20 Grand Blanc Michigan
Dill Neil Dill 72B20 Iron Mountain Michigan
Dunlap Paul 98G2LVS Ann Arbor Michigan
Fall David (Jed) 1709 South Haven Michigan
Frayer Laurence 58.3 Canton Township Michigan
Frederickson Richard 25C Saginaw Michigan
Gaston John Jr 76W20 Dearborn Heights Michigan
Groop Robert 72B20 Crystal, Falls Michigan
Hardesty Gerald 58.2 Alpena Michigan
Henderson Edward 33C20 Rochester Hills Michigan
Hones Frank 98G2LVN Jackson Michigan
Huston William Davison Michigan
Hux Norwood (Woody) 76Y Harrisville Michigan
Jennings Richard 05K Wyoming Michigan
Jones Bill 988 Southfield Michigan
Kapusta Roger 05H20 Warren Michigan
Kirkpatrick Charles 31J20 Michigan
Koster Ron 71R Marquette Michigan
Kuypers Lane 58 Bridgman Michigan
Liles David M. 05H20 Waterford Michigan
McMinn Michael 98C Swartz Creek Michigan
Mead Michael C. 98J30 Honor Michigan
Miller Robert 31B20 Milford Michigan
Mitchell Bernas 72B40 Wayne Michigan
Mitchell Charles 31S Detroit Michigan
Morris Terry 05H20 Pontiac Michigan
Murawa Thomas 95B Oscoda Michigan
Ogle Arthur 982 Grand Ledge Michigan
Osborn Chuck 05K20 Jackson Michigan
Pavlic Phillip 988 Bridgman Michigan
Peterson Robert 98C Jenison Michigan
Percy John 1648 Berkley Michigan
Pfeifer Thomas 05H20 Macomb Twp. Michigan
Postma Philip 33C20 Utica Michigan
Robinson Donald Drew 910 Grand Rapids Michigan
Sherd Douglas 05H Sand Lake Michigan
Shrake Dennis 05H Grosse Pointe Michigan
Sikes Don 98C Burton Michigan
Sinclair-Parker Deanna 84G Buckley Michigan
Smith Carl 05D20 Novi Michigan
Stayart Scott 05D Grand Haven Michigan
Swanson John 55 Wetmore Michigan
Szypula Stephen 98J2HJ1 Napoleon Michigan
Taylor Doug 054D Plymouth Michigan
Thompson Mark 98C20 Rogers City Michigan
Vielmo Dick 74E Redford Michigan
Williams John 32F20 Midland Michigan
Williams Tom 31K20 South Rockwood Michigan
Wolfe Ronald 296 Kalamazoo Michigan
Adams Tom 056.20 Sr. Rochester Minnesota
Bakke Douglas R. 58 Eden Prairie Minnesota
Ball William 05K20 Minnesota
Bjerk Jack 72B20 Ottertail Minnesota
Blume Howard 33Z New Ulm Minnesota
Byrne Mike 982 Minneapolis Minnesota
Croskey Phil 05H2FF3 Alexandria Minnesota
Elsen Dan 05D Minneapolis Minnesota
Fairbairn John 98J30 Big Lake Minnesota
Fitzgerald John P Jr 98G2L63 St. Paul Minnesota
Gore Don 26K20 Saint Paul Minnesota
Grabowski David 98C2P Braham Minnesota
Greenlee Doug 32G20H3 Maplewood Minnesota
Grill Roger 33F20 Minneapolis Minnesota
Gustofson Jerome (Gus) 05H20 St. Cloud Minnesota
Hiltner Leon 766 Maple Grove Minnesota
Huckleberry Augustas (Gus) 05K20 Plainview Minnesota
Hunchcliffe Harold "Hal" 83F20 Fridley Minnesota
Ibberson Jerold 33C20 Ellendale Minnesota
Jurek Rick 05H20 Prior Lake Minnesota
Kowal Mark A. 98GRU Columbia Heights Minnesota
Madrid Sam 05H Golden Valley Minnesota
Marker Richard "Rick" 05H20 Maynard Minnesota
Martin Oliver (Sonny) 059 Rochester Minnesota
Mason Dale 05D30 Elk River Minnesota
Miller Marvin 05H Grasston Minnesota
Morrison George 05H20 Amboy Minnesota
Nead Bill 98B Underwood Minnesota
Nelson Reginald (Reg) 98G4PVN Brainerd Minnesota
Nelson Craig 98G Minneapolis Minnesota
Nesheim Donald 983A0 Eden Prairie Minnesota
Nfarlane Court 980.3 Excelsior Minnesota
Norrbom Jim 58 Burnsville Minnesota
Odash Jerry Ramsey Minnesota
Ostwald Brent (Ozzy) 67N20 Maple Grove Minnesota
Pike Gary 05D30 Rochester Minnesota
Ramsey Carlo 722 Becker Minnesota
Rauk Edward 05K20 Spicer Minnesota
Roth Robert 98C Minneapolis Minnesota
Schelper Kenneth 98C Minnetonka Minnesota
Schumann Lyle 05H Lake City Minnesota
Sedzielarz Frank 98C Fridley Minnesota
Senkyr Willaim "Joe" 05H20 Minneapolis Minnesota
Sturdivant Joe 33Z Minneapolis Minnesota
Swanson Harold 95B, 33B Blaine Minnesota
Tasky Joe 33C Saginaw Minnesota
Thiegs Paul 98GBU White Bear Lake Minnesota
Wester Jim 58 Remer Minnesota
Woodbury Julie 05D30 Eden Prairie Minnesota
Zaworski Gary F 72B South Saint Paul Minnesota
Berryhill Walter 722 Brandon Mississippi
Daniels David 98G Greenville Mississippi
Gilfert David 55 Tupelo Mississippi
Mallette Robert (Bob) 58 Mississippi
McInnis Richard 58 Meridian Mississippi
Patterson Kenneth 733.1 Tupelo Mississippi
Pearson Larry 982 Hernando Mississippi
Singleton Dennis 05H McComb Mississippi
Baldwin Kenneth 98J20 St. Louis Missouri
Barnett Loren 98C20 Carthage Missouri
Begey Greg 72B Joplin Missouri
Brannan Richard 05G Branson Missouri
Canfield Joe 72B Missouri
Chapman Edward 58.3 Overland Missouri
Christman James 98C Ballwin Missouri
De Leon Eddie 05H20 Gainesville Missouri
Doctor David 63C St. Louis Missouri
Estes Robin 98C20 Jameson Missouri
Frost James 94B20 Lake St Louis Missouri
Gauthier Edward 98C20 St Louis Missouri
Gonzalez Gabriel G. 72B20 Jackson Missouri
Harpster David Nixa Missouri
Hooton Randall 72B Boonville Missouri
Irwin Leslie Chuck 75C20 Trimble Missouri
Jennings George 345 Marionville Missouri
Jones Henry (Ken) 986A Warsaw Missouri
Jones Kenneth 05K3HU1-U9 Kennett Missouri
Karaff Gary 98J Liberty Missouri
Katz John 05K20 St. Louis Missouri
Kuhne Phillip 59 St. Louis Missouri
Lemke William V. (Bill) 286.2 Sedalia Missouri
Mattox John 285A Branson Missouri
Metz Harold 05H Kansas City Missouri
Milner Robert 05K Missouri
Morr Dennis 59 St. Charles Missouri
Myers Jim 05H4H St. Louis Missouri
Needhammer Bruce 76Y Kansas City Missouri
Newland James 71H20 Independence Missouri
Patton Robert 98J Branson Missouri
Peterie Maynard 72B4D1 Bolivar Missouri
Porter Don 95B40 Sedalia Missouri
Reid Bryan 05H30Y4N5 Jefferson City Missouri
Reid Donald 76Z Belron Missouri
Roberts Marc 33D, 33S St. Louis Missouri
Robinson Brett 98G Clinton Missouri
Rollins Randall Carl Junction Missouri
Rollins Raymond 05K Buffalo Missouri
Seeman Arlan 59 Ellisville Missouri
Slagenweit David 05H Kansas City Missouri
Sperry Gary L. 72B20 Union Missouri
Tripodi Joe 723.6 St. Louis Missouri
White Gary 95B20 Kansas City Missouri
Whitney Paul 286.1 Raytown Missouri
Wicks Keith 341 Missouri
Wisdom Howard 33C2H Grandview Missouri
Buchanan Richard 98C3L05 Kalispell Montana
Daggett Debra Missoula Montana
Longacre Steve 98C3L05 Arlee Montana
Miller Joe B. 58 Roundup Montana
Allen Dennis 05H La Vista Nebraska
Andrews Keith 32D20 Geneva Nebraska
Bryant Jimmie 59 Waverly Nebraska
Cornett Robert 05H20 Omaha Nebraska
Greek Ronn 98C3L29 Omaha Nebraska
Johnson Dennis 98J20 Pender Nebraska
Johnson Jackie I. 58 Bennet Nebraska
Jones James 05H Sutton Nebraska
McFarland Jerry 05H Pleasant Dale Nebraska
Pollock Glenn 33E20 Omaha Nebraska
Rowe Douglas 05H Benkelman Nebraska
Rupport Duane 05H20K3 Ogallala Nebraska
Shemek Franklin 55 Papillion Nebraska
Squires Clark 56 Omaha Nebraska
Wallis Tom 05H20 Omaha Nebraska
Watson Ronald 722.1 Burwell Nebraska
Lovekin Stephen Nijmegen Netherlands
Bent Richard H. 33F2H Reno Nevada
Chapman Randall (Randy) 98C Las Vegas Nevada
Darnley Robert 05H40 Las Vegas Nevada
Devenish John 1807 Carson City Nevada
Dietz Jack 05F Las Vegas Nevada
DiGiulio Gino 05H Las Vegas Nevada
Duncan Floyd H. Jr 100C Las Vegas Nevada
Dunn Larry K. 05H Reno Nevada
Gorley William 98C20 Las Vegas Nevada
Johnson Don L. 26K Reno Nevada
Knipper Bill 98J Las Vegas Nevada
McCue Robert 98C Henderson Nevada
McGee Dan  (Appleton) 58 Reno Nevada
Mohler Lawrence 26K30 Eureka Nevada
Norman Sylvan 05K20 Henderson Nevada
Patrick Gayle 05H Las Vegas Nevada
Porter Gene 341 Laughlin Nevada
Rogers Mike 98JK3 Las Vegas Nevada
Shannon Bill 76U Reno Nevada
Simonet Felix Las Vegas Nevada
St. Germain Roland 05H20 Henderson Nevada
Steele Ron 05H Las Vegas Nevada
Stephany Peter 92G Sparks Nevada
Williams * Harry 98G Reno Nevada
Wynes Edward D. 05K20 Elko Nevada
Young Bob Henderson Nevada
Allen Isaac 71L Colebrook New Hampshire
Allen Isaac Terry 98Z50 Colebrook New Hampshire
Bottomley Bruce 9640 New London New Hampshire
Brown James 9666 Tilton New Hampshire
Brox George 05D Fremont New Hampshire
Cline Chuck 98Z Manchester New Hampshire
Daugherty Douglas 05G Concord New Hampshire
Donnelly Brian 33S20 Nashua New Hampshire
Eldridge Milton 94D20 Somersworth New Hampshire
Fowler Jim 33C20H Bow New Hampshire
Franks Charles 98C New Hampshire
Giblin Paul 26V20, 33S30 Lincoln New Hampshire
Glines Greg 98C Randolph New Hampshire
Goff Robert 95B Milford New Hampshire
Goss Harry 910 Derry New Hampshire
Graser William 76Y Londonderry New Hampshire
Green Barry 989 Meredith New Hampshire
Kempf Robert J. (Jim) 58.3 Amherst New Hampshire
Ledger RJ 26K Weare New Hampshire
Liberty Harold 31K Bradford New Hampshire
Lovely Peter 58 Newport New Hampshire
McMann Sennis 98J3H Hollis New Hampshire
Mulcahy Jerry 292 Concord New Hampshire
Myers Kevin 98J30 Nashua New Hampshire
O'Brien Dennis 32F20 Greenville New Hampshire
Poltrino Dennis 71 New Hampshire
Quinney John 05C Hampton New Hampshire
Seagroves David 988G20K3 Lyndeborough New Hampshire
Adase John 63B20 Hillsboro New Jersey
Anderson Rick 33C20 New Providence New Jersey
Atwell Larry 72B20 Piscataway New Jersey
Bender Bill 05K20 Camden New Jersey
Brown Thomas A Jr 74E20, 74F20 Cinnaminson New Jersey
Cameron George "Wabbit" 72B20 Manchester New Jersey
Campagna Rocky 05D20 Swedesboro New Jersey
Cashman Dan 05G30 Clifton New Jersey
Clyburn John B. Jr 984 Bedminster New Jersey
Cole Alan 05H20 Cherry Hill New Jersey
Cutrona Joe 58 South Amboy New Jersey
DiCesare John 56 Ianoka Harbor New Jersey
Egan Richard 723.1 Hamilton New Jersey
Floor Neil 05H Toms River New Jersey
Fuhring Carl 058 Ocean New Jersey
Hancock Dave 55 Jersey City New Jersey
Hennessy Daniel 56 Point Pleasant Beach New Jersey
Iacovella Michael 72B Toms River New Jersey
Jacques William 723 Point Pleasant Beach New Jersey
Jaslovsky Rich 58 Kearny New Jersey
Johnson Daniel 287 Hillsborough New Jersey
Kearney Joseph Jr 76Y30 Cranford New Jersey
Knox Eugene 33B20 Chatsworth New Jersey
Lancieri Salvatore 05H Delran New Jersey
Link David 982, 962 Haskell New Jersey
Manna John Bridgewater New Jersey
McFarland Barbara Wilson 71B Mt. Laurel New Jersey
Morris Wayne 95B New Jersey
Olevich William 33C20 Florence New Jersey
Patterson Rod 98C Princeton New Jersey
Peters Bill 72B40 River Vale New Jersey
Petrone Joe 71B20 Aberdeen New Jersey
Putter Max 059 Ventnor City New Jersey
Raup Kurt 05H20 Palmyra New Jersey
Self John 56 South Amboy New Jersey
Snook Randall 98C30 Newton New Jersey
Stansbury Frederick 993.10 Toms River New Jersey
Stanton Mark 05H Pine Hill New Jersey
Stenley Jack 72B40 Asbury New Jersey
Cousens Donald 984 Toms River New Jersey
Vaden Andy 33B40 Woldwood New Jersey
Waldorf Ken 05C Egg Harbor Township New Jersey
Walker Charles 05H Pitman New Jersey
Wieder Ronald 1808 Glen Gardner New Jersey
Witkowski Vince 72B40 Woosdtown New Jersey
Chacon Carlos 05H20 Espanol New Mexico
Clair Tim 31J20B3 Rio Rancho New Mexico
Cramer Shafter 05G20 Carlsbad New Mexico
Cruddas John 05H, 05D Las Cruces New Mexico
Flowers Ron 98G New Mexico
Laing Edmond 96B20 Bernalillo New Mexico
McGuire James 98Z50 Las Cruces New Mexico
Oliver Gary 286.2 Aztec New Mexico
Rodriguez Rod 204 Albuquerque New Mexico
Sarnicki Casimer (Casey) 98J30 Las Cruces New Mexico
Shearman Neil 98J Albuquerque New Mexico
Alpert Brian 05D New York New York
Arnold Michael 58 Camillus New York
Arnold Stephen W. 04B2LTH Mexico New York
Barzelay Nick 98G2LKP Pittsford New York
Berg Richard 72B10 Queensbury New York
Borders Brian T. 33Y3H East Amherst New York
Breen Norman 05D20 Fairport New York
Browning John 05H Hamilton New York
Bulson John 98G Utica New York
Caputo Mark 05H20 Ballson Spa New York
Carr Daniel 58 East Pembroke New York
Casavis David New York New York
Christen William 993.1 Buffalo New York
Constantino Donald 72B40D1 Ashville New York
Cornman Daniel 55.28 East Greenbush New York
D'Amore Victor 982 Hauppauge New York
Doody John 98.8 Canandaigua New York
Florio Dominic A. 31B20 New Rochelle New York
Galbreath Michael 95B Ithaca New York
Gnau Paul 982A Freeville New York
Hancock Charles 982.2 Fairport New York
Harris Jim Ontario New York
Harrison Ronald E. 98J20 Latham New York
Holdredge Dan 72E40 Liverpool New York
Infantino George 05H20 Island Park New York
Landmann Jim 1799 Long Island New York
Maclemale Robert 716 Avon New York
Malone John P. 05K20 Far Rockaway New York
Malone Pat 984.2 Buffalo New York
Marcos David A. 04C2L05 Warwick New York
McGinnis Steve 98J20 Syracuse New York
McLean David 98J20 K3 Rochester New York
McNinch James G 67N20 Rochester New York
Miller Ward 808 Poughkeepsie New York
Myers John P. 42A Troy New York
Nelligan John 98G2LRU Castleton New York
Nissley Rud 98G Westchester Co. New York
Ochmann Joseph 59 Staten Island New York
Osswald Buss 98J Hudson New York
Pollman Michael 951B Baldwinsville New York
Potts Linda 05H20 Clinton New York
Princehorn Jim 98J Rush New York
Ralph Jonathan 05G40 Patchogue New York
Ridling Olen 33G20 Gouverneur New York
Ruhl Rudssell 05C Rochester New York
Schiffer E.Harold 941.1 Little Neck New York
Sherry Thomas 642.1 Ogdensburg New York
Siegel Herbert 1709 Long Beach New York
Small Ed 33B40 New York New York
Small Edwin B. 33B20 Salem New York
Smith Michael 36D30 Canandaigua New York
Smith Gary 05H Albany New York
Snow Roger 05H Rome New York
Snyder Roger 05H Rome New York
Tascarini Michael 98J Seneca Falls New York
Tastor James A. 05H Hornell New York
Taylor David B. 05K20 Palmyra New York
Terwilliger Stephen Thomas 31S20 Binghampton New York
Thomas Paul 72B Greenwich New York
Turi Charles Flushing New York
Turner Robert 98B2HLLA Brooklyn New York
Van Order Roy 283 Syracuse New York
Voris Frederick 11F40 Schenectady New York
Waghorn Dave 05C Saratoga Springs New York
Warren Thomas 286.1 Orangeburg New York
Wood Alex 71L40 Utica New York
McIntosh Walter 04C New Bluff New Zealand
Sublette Jim Papkura, Auckland New Zealand
Ammons James 33C2F Franklin North Carolina
Annabel Jim 31J20 North Carolina
Baggs Richard 72B20 Mathews North Carolina
Baker Lawton 98J30 West End North Carolina
Bales Ed 98C Charlotte North Carolina
Bannerman Walter J. 58 Greensboro North Carolina
Barefoot William 72BD30 Sylva North Carolina
Black Dean 05H20 Pinnacle North Carolina
Blake Ronald H. 72B40 Franklin North Carolina
Bosak John 33C40 Cornelius North Carolina
Bowman Marvin (Keith) 98C Rural Hall North Carolina
Boyette Tommy 05D20 Raleigh North  Carolina
Brown John E. 59 Concord North Carolina
Cahoon Richard (Pilgrim) 05H20 Fayetteville North Carolina
Campbell Roy 72B20 Belmont North Carolina
Canfield Joseph 98C Henderson North Carolina
Capps Harold 31K Cary North Carolina
Causey John 05H20 High Point North Carolina
Chaney John 98Z5MLGM Apex North Carolina
Chapman Randy 98C20 Cherryville North Carolina
Childs John 982 Lexington North Carolina
Clapp Kenneth 33C20 Beulaville North Carolina
Collins Jack Lake junaluska North Carolina
Collins John 984 Kill Devil Hills North Carolina
Cromwell Michael 92B Swansboro North Carolina
Czaja Wilfried 95B Indian Trail North Carolina
Davis Richard 76J Davidson North Carolina
Duncan William 05G20 Wilmington North Carolina
Fleishman Stanton 05D20 Clemmons North Carolina
Fuller John M 35B20 Cary North Carolina
Garrison Robert 05D Clyde North Carolina
Hancock Bynum 32D49 Kernersville North Carolina
Haywood Jerry 95B20 Candor North Carolina
Hazlett Don 98Z5MCX,96B5MCX Wilmington North Carolina
Hedly Thomas 982 Cameron North Carolina
Heflin Hilton Jr 273 Raleigh North Carolina
Helderman Gary 05K40 Lenoir North Carolina
Helms Thomas (Eddie) 98C Indian Trail North Carolina
Hinnant James (Jim) 05H Fayetteville North Carolina
Horn Bruce 98C Middlesex North Carolina
Howard Joseph (Joe) 93J20 Hickory North Carolina
Hutson Phil 05H Asheboro North Carolina
Jamieson William "Bill" 05H Weaverville North Carolina
Jellison Steve 058 Charlotte North Carolina
Jewell James M 59 Concord North Carolina
Kelly William (Bill) 58 Swannanoa North Carolina
Kennedy Thomas (Tom) 05D20 Littleton North Carolina
Kiessling Mike 98G2LKP Charlotte North Carolina
Knighton Gary Indian Trail North Carolina
LaPorta Michael 67G40 Hendersonville North Carolina
Lewis James 32G20H3 Durham North Carolina
Lewis Leland 05H20 Gastonia North Carolina
Linker David 95B Salisbury North Carolina
Mabe Roy F. 3799 North Carolina
Mason Gary 58 Canton North Carolina
Matthews Don 58 Cornelius North Carolina
May Michael 72B20 Youngsville North Carolina
McGraw Danny 059/05K Denver North Carolina
Michel Jack 42A Oak Island North Carolina
Miller David 341.1 Angier North Carolina
Morelli Anthony 05K20 Lunberton North Carolina
Murdock Albert 98J5HJ1L29 Kill Devil Hills North Carolina
Nelson Charles (Chuck) 58 Chapel Hill North Carolina
Peterson William 05K20 Winston-Salem North Carolina
Pettit Orlin 05C20 Gastonia North Carolina
Polly Herman Hickory North Carolina
Powell John 56 Southern Pines North Carolina
Reiber Fred W. 56 Elon North Carolina
Richardson Edward W. 95B Fuquay Varina North Carolina
Robbins George 98B2H, 98C3H Gastonia North Carolina
Sandelin Dave 05D40 Mint Hill North Carolina
Savage John 988 Charlotte North Carolina
Shideler Marc 37D Clemmons North Carolina
Smith Eugene T. 54 Corolla North Carolina
Smith Jimmy R. 722 Salisbury North Carolina
Smith Randolph "Randy" 05H20 Wilmington North Carolina
Stocks Ledrew 05H20 Greenville North Carolina
Stoltz Dave 98C20 Raleigh North Carolina
Velez Ruben 98G2LKP Southport North Carolina
West Jerry 05H20 Burlington North Carolina
Weygandt Dave 72B40 Kernersville North Carolina
Whisnant Harvey 05H20 Shelby North Carolina
Whitley Eugene 05D20 Wake Forest North Carolina
Widener James Fred 51P40 Hickory North Carolina
Winfield John 286.1 Pinehurst North Carolina
Wolfe David C. 05K20 North Wilkesboro North Carolina
Wolfe Ronald 32Z20 Fayetteville North Carolina
Woodling Dave 782B40 Fayetteville North Carolina
Young Roy 98C20 Mathews North Carolina
Zimmers Bob 32D Raleigh North Carolina
Cook Leo 98J20 Beach North Dakota
Desilets Duane 71H30 Turtle Montian North Dakota
Grzadzieleski Tom Drayton North Dakota
Arkwright Howard Benjamin 983.1 Columbiana Ohio
Arnold Roger 283 Stow Ohio
Austing Michael 64B3LGM Dennison Ohio
Ayotte John 98C20U1 New Albany Ohio
Backs Bill Cincinnati Ohio
Baker Clarence 05H20 Hamilton Ohio
Barber Chuck 98B Cincinnati Ohio
Barkas Nicholas 98 Akron Ohio
Barregarye Robert 74D Hilliard Ohio
Bisson Normand 270 Kettering Ohio
Blair Charles 76D Dayton Ohio
Blair Harry A. 058 Bellbrook Ohio
Bogan Terry 05H Troy Ohio
Bores Thomas 05H20 Rocky Ridge Ohio
Botkins Gary "Rich" 05G30H Cinncinnati Ohio
Brinkman James J. Cincinnati Ohio
Caiines Jim 42A Columbus Ohio
Carl Michael 98J30/11F20 Kettering Ohio
Carroll Thomas F. 98J40 Columbus Ohio
Chamberlain Gary "Rich" 05D30 Wadsworth Ohio
Chenevey Jerry 31J20 New Philadelphia Ohio
Clark John 98G Wooster Ohio
Cook Charles (Chuck) Mansfield Ohio
Delver James 05K Tipp City Ohio
Derenberger Al 05H20 Marion Ohio
Duff John 33D20 Cortland Ohio
Dunnington William 33F20 Loveland Ohio
Dzubay Peter 98C Sylvania Ohio
Eckenrode Bill (Sparky) 841/843 Dayton Ohio
Flinn Brent 05H Troy Ohio
Francis K.C. 05K20 Wellsville Ohio
Gallo (Dowdell) Sandra 05K20 Mentor Ohio
Groezinger Charlie 33F20 Columbus Ohio
Groves Thomas 72B20 Middletown Ohio
Habert Tim 982FT Parma Ohio
Henderson Steve 05H2FF3 Columbus Ohio
Hoke William 54 Paris Ohio
Hoke William 54 Paris Ohio
Hopkins Chuck Cleveland Ohio
Hormann James 05D20K3 Dayton Ohio
Householder Ralph E. 1717 Brunswick Ohio
Ingraham Bruce 58 Dayton Ohio
Jacobs Michael W. 05G30H Bucyrus Ohio
Jenkins Roy 05K Elyria Ohio
Johnson Steve 58 Fairfield Ohio
Johnson Timothy B. 56 Lucas Ohio
Kittoe Robert 98J Alliance Ohio
Knorr Steve 95B20 Canal Winchester Ohio
Kotarski Paul 52B Warren Ohio
Makay John 58 Holland Ohio
Marling Ronnie L. 05H20 Bellaire Ohio
Marshall Kenneth Batavia Ohio
Martin Robert Lee 05K Tiffin Ohio
McClurg Wallace 74E20 Portsmith Ohio
McKibben E.E. "Mac" 72B20D1 Wilmington Ohio
McLane Curtiss "Woody" 72B40 Cincinnati Ohio
McNeice Jerry M. 72B20 Middletown Ohio
Meluch Robert 98B20 Parma Ohio
Merrow Wally 05H NW Ohio Ohio
Milheim Rick 98G Lancaster Ohio
Montgomery John 286 Hudson Ohio
Moore Edward A Canfield Ohio
Moore Richard 058 Upper Sandusky Ohio
Morrison Charles 72B20 Toledo Ohio
Murphy George 982 Cincinnati Ohio
Myers Chuck 05H Marysville Ohio
Nevill Gene 98C2L69 Millersburg Ohio
Newbury Robert 05H20 Columbus Ohio
Nocera Angelo 05K Columbus Ohio
Norman Tom 94B20 Cincinnati Ohio
Palosi Ken 58 Akron Ohio
Poff Harvey 05H Middletown Ohio
Porter Michael 72B40D1 McConnelsville Ohio
Rebeta Michael 04B2L80,98G3LVN Cleveland Ohio
Reikowsky Richard 05K20 Dellroy Ohio
Richardson Gary "Rich" 05H20F3 Centerburg Ohio
Richardson William (Bill) 58 Painesville Ohio
Rose Greg 05K Vandalia Ohio
Sandstrom Paul 72B20D1 Columbus Ohio
Seay Tom 33G20 Enon Ohio
Slabaugh Alan Newmarshfield Ohio
Smith Bob 05D Hamilton Ohio
Stabler Jim 26K20 Dayton Ohio
Stewart Charles 56 Ashville Ohio
Stomps Brian 65W Beavercreek Ohio
Stone Bob 72B20 Dayton Ohio
Taaffe Dick 58.2 Youngstown Ohio
Targett Douglas 95B20H3 Xenia Ohio
Thadeus Ralph 1799, 052,058,059 North Ridgeville Ohio
Voorhees Robert 33S20 Cincinnati Ohio
Wells Randy 98C20 Xenia Ohio
Welsh Robert 33S Holland Ohio
Wing Daryl 33Z40 Clyde Ohio
Writesel George 33B20 Galloway Ohio
Yantis Jack l. 05K20 Middletown Ohio
Ziska Otto 059 Novelty Ohio
Altizer Kenneth 31S30 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Arrington Tom (409) 32G20 Tulsa Oklahoma
Bryce Aubrey 05H20Y4 Shawnee Oklahoma
Calvert Mel 05H Yukon Oklahoma
Cambell Jeffrey 71L Collinsville Oklahoma
Cooper Winfield (Jack) 05H20 Noble Oklahoma
Cunningham Michael T. 91B20 Tulsa Oklahoma
DeLoney Donnie Durant Oklahoma
Evans Thomas W. 05H Ardmore Oklahoma
Flippo Sam 98CBU14 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Floro John 05H Chouteau Oklahoma
Frazier Roy 05B Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Gullion John E. 96B Purcell Oklahoma
Howell Charlie 05K Cleveland Oklahama
Jeffereys Clarence 72B Noble Oklahoma
Johnson John 95B Coweta Oklahoma
Kear Brian 286.1 Muldrow Oklahoma
Keaton Richard 05G20 Haskell Oklahoma
Kelley Johnnie 98G3L63 Muskogee Oklahoma
Kelley Mike 98C20 Tulsa Oklahoma
Klein Gary 33C20S1 Okmulgee Oklahoma
Kirk Lloyd W. 05D Cleveland Oklahoma
Knebel Mike 05K20H2 Tulsa Oklahoma
Lee Rex 72B Sand Springs Oklahoma
Newell Ivan 33C20 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Peterson Richard 71L40 Tulsa Oklahoma
Phillips Michael Lee 98G San Springs Oklahoma
Poteet Larry 95B40 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Roberts John Jr 85F40 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Russ William 988.3663 Okmulgee Oklahoma
Scott Dan 05H20 Jenks Oklahoma
Shugart John D. 05K20 Bethany Oklahoma
Smith Tom 33C20 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Sowder Larry 76Y40 Wewoka Oklahoma
Tannehill Charles 286 Moody Oklahoma
Taylor William 05K20 Union City Oklahoma
Tipton Cecil 058 Ardmore Oklahoma
Tyler Howard 72B30 Wetumka Oklahoma
Walkup David K. 59 Okemah Oklahoma
Waters Rick 05H20 Broken Arrow Oklahoma
Woodworth Marvin "Woody" 987 Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Baker William 05D20 Cloverdale Oregon
Burgan Bob 72B20 Portland Oregon
Clymer William 710 Newport Oregon
Comfort Thomas 54 Portland Oregon
Dasef Jack 58 Eugene Oregon
Gaylord Dan 101D Gresham Oregon
Heywood Alan 058.2 Salem Oregon
Hyman Bruce 967.1680 Portland Oregon
Maidel Paul 05H20 Tualatin Oregon
Nett Paul F 05G20 Portland Oregon
Platt Dallas Canby Oregon
Root Robert 05H20 Portland Oregon
Rovner Jan 31M20,33G20,24P20 Oregon
Sampson Gary 988 Portland Oregon
Smythe Terry 982B Portland Oregon
Sowdon Robert 056 DF Cottage Grove Oregon
StckroStickrod Ed 054D Bend Oregon
Strobel Steve 05H Deer Island Oregon
Teece Michael 05H Joseph Oregon
Thompson James 988.1663 Portland Oregon
Thorsell Lee "Swede" 05H20 Bend Oregon
Wilson James (Jim) 33C Albany Oregon
Yeatts Jim 05K Happy Valley Oregon
Zolotoff Terry J. 04B2LJT Newberg Oregon
White Charles 98J Boquete Panama
Alexander James F. 05G30 West Chester Pennsylvania
Angstadt John 33C/G Downingtown Pennsylvania
Ballentine Matthew 72E Tionesta Pennsylvania
Benson William 1717 Tamaqua Pennsylvania
Boyce Wayne 05D30 York Pennsylvania
Brady James (Jim) 98C Altoona Pennsylvania
Brisiel David 58 East Earl Pennsylvania
Brogan Ira 98C20 Penn Valley Pennsylvania
Brogan Bill 951B Swarthmore Pennsylvania
Bunch Cynthia Ritenour 98G Latrobe Pennsylvania
Cabell Arthur Benjamin 722 Wellsboro Pennsylvania
Caldwell Sam 58 Media Pennsylvania
Caldwell Sam 58.1 Media Pennsylvania
Chambers Robert (Bob) 84B Fayetteville Pennsylvania
Coleman Ronald 32G20 Ford City Pennsylvania
Cook Russell 05K20 Gilbertsville Pennsylvania
Coover Martin L. 58 Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania
Costick John 72B20 Oxford Pennsylvania
Cramer Chuck 05H40 Mount Union Pennsylvania
Crossland Bob 05H20 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
de Fontes Tim 05H20 York Pennsylvania
Delp David 56 Reading Pennsylvania
DeRan John 93G Delta Pennsylvania
DeTurk Jeffrey 05H30 Kutztown Pennsylvania
Drey Barry 98C Birdsboro Pennsylvania
Dugan Bernard New Cumberland Pennsylvania
Egan William (Bill) 59 Allentown Pennsylvania
Fagan Tom 982LGM Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Feltenberger Stephen J. 05K Titusville Pennsylvania
Finniff Nicholas F. II Harrisburg Pennsylvania
Fitzpatrick Tom 26K20 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Fix Louis 05D20 Grove City Pennsylvania
Flynn Jim 98B20 Erie Pennsylvania
Ghrist David 31S2H Latrobe Pennsylvania
Gockley Glenn 58 Myerstown Pennsylvania
Goodman Jay 95B20 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Gotshall Randy Lee 64A10 Harrisburg Pennsylvania
Grable Michael E. 05H20 Manchester Pennsylvania
Gray Rick 98C Gettysburg Pennsylvania
Greager Jim 72B40 Swarthmore Pennsylvania
Grove David Altoona Pennsylvania
Guffey James 72B20 Cranberry Township Pennsylvania
Hartz Howard 72B Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Hawkins Stephen 05D York Pennsylvania
Hay David 98J30 Springfield Pennsylvania
Hecht Robert 05H20 Levittown Pennsylvania
Heilmann Bud 95B Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Heimel Timothy 05H Industry Pennsylvania
Helfrick George 31J Gettysburg Pennsylvania
Hutchens James 993.1 Pennsylvania
Jackson John 98G3I63 Levittown Pennsylvania
Jenkins Jim 05K20 Shippensburg Pennsylvania
Joanni Steve 989 Warminster Pennsylvania
Johnston Jon M. 98G York Pennsylvania
Johnston Lang 05K Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Keniston Ralph 98G2LGM Clearfield Pennsylvania
Kennerly Tom 59 Camp Hill Pennsylvania
Kerr Jack 3717/0225 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Kline Wayne 98G Nottingham Pennsylvania
Kornblatt Marshall 98J20 Kingston Pennsylvania
Krayer William 1717 Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Lance Harry 58 Nazareth Pennsylvania
Landkrohn John 32F20 Gibsonia Pennsylvania
Lieberknecht Don York Pennsylvania
Lincoln Gerald 05K20 Mount Joy Pennsylvania
Lindke Donald 98C20 New Cumberland Pennsylvania
Lorenzo Jack 05H Royersford Pennsylvania
Lupp Stanley 71L30 Bemdersville Pennsylvania
McClincy Kevin 05K20 Greensburg Pennsylvania
McGinty Thomas 71L30 Monongahela Pennsylvania
McKinney Louis 71L Marietta Pennsylvania
Mikolaitis Mike 98C Nazareth Pennsylvania
Miller Paul 204.1 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Montufar Edward 982.6 Chesterbrook Pennsylvania
Mosser John 982A Canton Pennsylvania
Murphy Tom 1717 Kingston Pennsylvania
Neuder Gary 05H Somerset Pennsylvania
Nolan Jerry 981 Palmyra Pennsylvania
Palko Robert 58 Hamburg Pennsylvania
Paskert Tom Canonsburg Pennsylvania
Pickenheim Ronald A 345.1 Springbrook Pennsylvania
Proud James F. Rose Valley Pennsylvania
Ravert James 05D Perkasie Pennsylvania
Robinson Delon 72B40 Greencastle Pennsylvania
Rohrbach Robert 05B Berville Pennsylvania
Rubright Richard 05H20 Reading Pennsylvania
Rupert Howard 05G30 Jersey Shore Pennsylvania
Schauer Skip 72B30 Limerick Pennsylvania
Scotti Richard 05H Chambersburg Pennsylvania
Seliga Charles 98B20 Wyomissing Pennsylvania
Shenberger Terry 98C20 Red Lion Pennsylvania
Shepard David A. 74Z Monongahela Pennsylvania
Sherman Larry 988 New Holland Pennsylvania
Short Jim 95B Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Simpson Charlie O. 56 Flourtown Pennsylvania
Skrocki William Reading Pennsylvania
Smith Dennis 32F Elizabethtown Pennsylvania
Smith Robert 1799 Hellertown Pennsylvania
Snyder Clyde R. III 72B10 Lansdowne Pennsylvania
Snyder Richard 74B20 Dallastown Pennsylvania
Speros Rick 72B/E40, 05C/F40 Erie Pennsylvania
Sprung Tom 72B40 Pittburgh Pennsylvania
Stauring Keith P. 98C Bensalem Pennsylvania
Stoicheff Dan 72B State College Pennsylvania
Stonska John 98Z Oxford Pennsylvania
Strous David 32D Northumberland Pennsylvania
Strzepek Tom 05H Doylestown Pennsylvania
Swenson Raymond 98J20 Churchville Pennsylvania
Swigart Donald 352H Downingtown Pennsylvania
Taylor Bob 72B20 Eldred Pennsylvania
Vattimo Ron 286.2H Levittown Pennsylvania
Weisser Albert 239 Wrightsville Pennsylvania
Wojnar Richard J. 58 Jefferson Hills Pennsylvania
Wynings Richard 711.2 Winfield Pennsylvania
Zaremba James 72B20D1 Hermitage Pennsylvania
Diehl Tom 05H Manila Philippines
McDowell Charles (Chuck) 33C Philippines
Buck Ken 75E Trujillo Ato Puerto Rico
Espada Ruben 31M20 Cayey Puerto Rico
Pagan Domingo 981 Dorado Puerto Rico
Curtis George 71L Warwick Rhode Island
Date Glenn 75Z5H Cumberland Rhode Island
Jarbow Charles 05D30 Lincoln Rhode Island
Levesque Arthur 982 Bristol Rhode Island
Neylon Gerald 67G20 Coventry Rhode Island
Sciarillo Joseph 05H20 Westerly Rhode Island
Akin Nina (Jester) 05K20 Conway South Carolina
Arrington Fred 31J20 Ridgeville South Carolina
Beck Jim 05G St. Helena South Carolina
Belisle Alex 98C, 74E Charleston South Carolina
Bell James 31J20 Rock Hill South Carolina
Bostic William 05C Cheraw South Carolina
Busch Sam South Carolina
Clark Steve 72B Fort Mill South Carolina
Carroll Jim 98C2L Murrells Inlet South Carolina
Caughman Willie 05H Elgin South Carolina
Chaney John R. 98Z5MLGM Daniel Island South Carolina
Clickner Don 58 Clover South Carolina
Coggins Ralph 98Z Gaffney South Carolina
Dillard George 58 Florence South Carolina
Fogle Walter B. 05K Saint Mathews South Carolina
Forster Paul E. 58 Myrtle Beach South Carolina
Franks Thomas 72B20 Moncks Corner South Carolina
Gray Ashby (Al) 76Y20 Lugoff South Carolina
Hollo Ed 05H Simpsonville South Carolina
Huffman Carl H. 98J30 Aiken South Carolina
Jones Gil 71L Greenville South Carolina
Kilby Kenneth 05H3Y4 Summerville South Carolina
Kollman Jack 05H Conway South Carolina
Kovac Alexander 05H20 West Columbia South Carolina
Kuwalik Ray 58 Myrtle Beach South Carolina
LeCroy Jimmy 58 Moncks Corner South Carolina
Lis Bill 05H North Myrtle Beach South Carolina
Lybrand Ted Blythewood South Carolina
McDonald Dick 7601 Mount Pleasant South Carolina
McLane Rick 72B40D1 Pawleys Island South Carolina
McNeill Russell 71B, 33B, 33F, 33G Conway South Carolina
Miller David 1717 Myrtle Beach South Carolina
Nedzel William 05K Columbia South Carolina
Parnell David 98J Prosperity South Carolina
Patterson Van 95B Pelion South Carolina
Redick Jim 05H Myrtle Beach South Carolina
Reeder Jim Greenville South Carolina
Robinson Tony 05G Anderson South Carolina
Roper Michael 71H20 Pickens South Carolina
Slade Mike 71L20 Rock Hill South Carolina
Sowell Charles 986.2 Anderson South Carolina
Sutherland Tom 71B Wellford South Carolina
Terry Wayne  98C Rock Hill South Carolina
Thomas Robert 95B Conway South Carolina
Tuten James (Jim) 05K30 Bonneau South Carolina
West Gaither 96B20 Charleston South Carolina
Whitmire Melvin 41J20 Anderson South Carolina
Zinn Michael 05H20 Lake Wylie South Carolina
Kezar Richard 33G30 Aberdeen South Dakota
Baker Jimmie 05H40K3 Madison Tennessee
Barry James 98Z Indian Mound Tennessee
Berry Robert 286.2 Knoxville Tennessee
Bingham Terry 72B40 Knoxville Tennessee
Booth Edwin 722 Tazewell Tennessee
Boushley Jim 59 Kingsport Tennessee
Bowlin Darrell 05G30 Knoxville Tennessee
Brought Larry 72B20 Hohenwald Tennessee
Brown Billy 58 Atoka Tennessee
Capra Joseph A 989 Fayetteville Tennessee
Caraway Alan Athens Tennessee
Carter Charles 95B Old Fort Tennessee
Clairmont Floyd (Pete) 95B Lewisburg Tennessee
Clouser Tommy 58 Clarksville Tennessee
Copeland David 05H20 Sparta Tennessee
Cutshaw Robert "Bob" 05D40 Knoxville Tennessee
Drescher Kenneth 05K20 Pigeon Forge Tennessee
Elder Allan 05C20 Elizabethtown Tennessee
Evans Steve 33B, 33C, 33S Ooltewah Tennessee
Flowers Edwin Keith 05H20 Crossville Tennessee
Frazier Fred 98C Nashville Tennessee
Frederick David 58.2 Cleveland Tennessee
Gill Steven 33S20 Brighton Tennessee
Hale David 982 Dandridge Tennessee
Harden Don 05K30 Cleveland Tennessee
Harjala Dave 59 Knoxville Tennessee
Hart Jim Knoxville Tennessee
Hill Claude 33D40 Winchester Tennessee
Hopkins Michael 33C20 Bristol Tennessee
Hudgins Ross E. 05K20 Franklin Tennessee
James Robert 98C20 Knoxville Tennessee
Jones William 05K Ridgely Tennessee
Kruse Quinton 951 Nashville Tennessee
Masoner Gene 05G40 Tennessee
McClure Tony 993 Tennessee
Meek Alvin 711 Lynnville Tennessee
Nyenhuis Mark 98CGM Knoxville Tennessee
Olmstead Grady 72B Cane Ridge Tennessee
Paul John J. 05K20 Knoxville Tennessee
Pedigo Ralph Austin 296.1 Chattanooga Tennessee
Phillips Steve 31J Cookeville Tennessee
Reynolds James 33G20 Winchester Tennessee
Ritter Michael 056 Deer Lodge Tennessee
Simpson Patrick 05F40 Knoxville Tennessee
Snyder Hillman 72B Nashville Tennessee
Standifer Campbell 95B20 Harrogate Tennessee
Stapp Ronald E. 05H30 Clarksville Tennessee
Steele Tom 05H Clarksville Tennessee
Stone David M. Bulls Gap Tennessee
Swords Jerry M 98J Lebanon Tennessee
Taylor Lonnie 72B20 Knoxville Tennessee
Thrasher Larry 72B40 Lascassas Tennessee
Virginiak Frank 72B Smyrna Tennessee
Walker Harold "Hal" 71H Paris Tennessee
Walls David A. 31J20OB3 Powell Tennessee
Webb Milton 05F40 Springville Tennessee
Williams Jim 72B Memphis Tennessee
Woods Craig 98C Signal Mountain Tennessee
Yager Kern 59 Burns Tennessee
Yerger Wilson S. III 71L30 Knoxville Tennessee
Abel Charles 95B20 San Antonio Texas
Alexander Steve 058.3 Dallas Texas
Allen Dick 05D20 Laredo Texas
Allman James 98G Rowlett Texas
Ambrose John 72F20D1,72B20D1 Wichita Falls Texas
Anderson Robert (Andy) 72B Killeen Texas
Andrews Alan 05H Houston Texas
Andrews Ira E.  Jr Houston Texas
Arredondo Randal 05B40 Quitman Texas
Ashbrook David 72B20D1 Waco Texas
Ashton Patricia 98C4H Grandbury Texas
Atkins Jim 73C20 Houston Texas
Baker Arthur 722.10 Pearland Texas
Baldwin Bob 05D30 Houston Texas
Ballard Arthur 988 Montgomery Texas
Bates Bobby 33B20 Fort Worth Texas
Benson Robert 98C Sugarland Texas
Bivens Robert 33D20 Arlington Texas
Bloching Dennis 058 Popint Venture Texas
Blum Kenneth 03C Brenham Texas
Bostwick Gene 33B20/31E20 Houston Texas
Bowman Daniel 31L Streetman Texas
Boyle Lesley 98G Burkburnett Texas
Bragg Noah Texas
Bright Lou 98C Austin Texas
Brookshire William 05H Spring Texas
Bruggeman Dave 33E Plano Texas
Brunt Ted F. 33C20 Texas City Texas
Bull Ernest "Sam" 59 San Antonio Texas
Butler Mike 58 Arlington Texas
Byers Donald 05D30 Lubbock Texas
Caleffie Fred 05H/98Z Copperas Cove Texas
Campbell Willard 58 Friendswood Texas
Cedillo Sr John G. 05D20ARDF Houston Texas
Capito David San Antonio Texas
Chapman Ronald 98C Houston Texas
Chesher Jack 58 Mineral Wells Texas
Chestnut Richard (Larry) 59.1 Palestine Texas
Circle Lynn Houston Texas
Clary Glenn 98B Port Arthur Texas
Coleson James 58.1 Richardson Texas
Coleson Herman 05K Hooks Texas
Colson Gregory 98B20 Huntsville Texas
Coons Larry 33F20 Houston Texas
Crase Roger 95B El Paso Texas
Cravy Ronny 05K20H2 Winnie Texas
Crocker Ron 58 Georgetown Texas
Croom Scotty 05K20 Katy Texas
Cuevas Jose Jr 05H20 Brownsville Texas
Culpepper R.E.Jack (Tex) 059 Bullard Texas
Cypert Tom 95B Sherman Texas
Dalager Patrick 31E Corpus Christi Texas
Davis Charles 716.2 Pearland Texas
Davis Steve 98C20 Houston Texas
Davis Joseph H. 90Z40, 98Z50 Austin Texas
Davis Robert 98Z Kempner Texas
Dawley Dawley 98B Livingston Texas
Deaton Tom 98J20 Donna Texas
Deatrich Curtis Cedar Hill Texas
Diggs Leonard 72B40 Buda Texas
Doran Lawrence (Larry) 72B4D1 Houston Texas
Doty Richard 71H20 Carrollton Texas
Doyle Jackie 05K Denton Texas
Doyle Jim 05H Spring Texas
Dyer Edward Texas
Edgerly David 98G40RU Pflugerville Texas
Edinger Bill 98G San Antonio Texas
Ellis Frederick R. Blanco Texas
Evans Charley 58 Weatherford Texas
Farmer Walt 05H Hurst Texas
Fernandez Hilda 05H20 San Angelo Texas
Fields Billy 59 Dallas Texas
Flegal Kevin 95B Austin Texas
Flores Antonio (Tont) 2L68 San Antonio Texas
Fortenberry James Fortenberry 05H Austin Texas
Foster Kenneth 05H20 Garland Texas
Freeman Jim 72B20 Tomball Texas
Fuller Norris Houston Texas
Fulton Don 96B30 San Antonio Texas
Garcia Manuel Jr 05H Weslaco Texas
Godfrey Kenneth 05D30 Harker Heights Texas
Gonzalez David 05K20 La Porte Texas
Goodboe Leonard (Goober) 05H El Paso Texas
Green Don 05K/35A Volente Texas
Green Larry S. 98J Bayside Texas
Green Richard 35B20 Whitehouse Texas
Greenawalt Kenneth 33Z Killeen Texas
Grief Sydney 98C Austin Texas
Grimes William H. 714 Round Rock Texas
Grizzle Bruce 31J Mansfield Texas
Gross Jim 05H20 Northlake Texas
Ham Dennis 05K Pandale Texas
Ham Dennis 05K20 Pandale Texas
Hankins Mike 24R Belton Texas
Harper Thomas 76Z Corpus Christi Texas
Harrington John 35K Austin Texas
Harrison Gary 98C San Antonio Texas
Hayes James B. 31Z El Paso Texas
Hays Al 95B Dallas Texas
Henderson Michael 98G Arlington Texas
Hendricks Ralph Edward 05H Texas
Hendy Lawrence C. 05H Temple Texas
Hickman Eugene 98GLGM Schertz Texas
Hills Ron "Doc" 05K Benbrook Texas
Hogan Joseph 59 Harker Heights Texas
Hogan Michael 58 Houston Texas
Holland John 05H Dallas Texas
Houston Bill 98C2P Houston Texas
Howard William J. 93G Stagecoach Texas
Huckabee Roy Smithville Texas
James Winthrop Jr 286 Athens Texas
Johnson Steven "Steve" E 33B20 Richardson Texas
Johnson Steven 05G4C Alvarado Texas
Jones Joe 58 Leander Texas
Jones Mark 05H Denton Texas
Jurls Jimmy Dallas Texas
Karnes Douglas (Doug) A. 98L Boerne Texas
Kessler Clyde (Ray) 31Z50 Arlington Texas
Kitson Bob 98C20 Riesel Texas
Kraus Philip 98J Missouri City Texas
Lamonde Tom 05H2F Texas
LaPorta James 05H40 Palestine Texas
Lary Albert L. 95B San Antonio Texas
Lee Autry 52B40 Houston Texas
Lee Ernie 98C Copperas Cove Texas
Lopez Mike 05H Boerne Texas
Lyall Clarence W. 76W5K Round Rock Texas
Magouirk Wayne 05H20F4 Brock Texas
Mann Terry 95B50 Grandbury Texas
Marshall Jim 58 McAllen/Mission Texas
Martin James 98C San Antonio Texas
Martin Rich 05H40Y4 McAllen Texas
Mason George 05D Texas
Mason Marney 98J3L29 Coldspring Texas
Mathis Bruce 72D2H Kilgore Texas
Mayberry Robert 05K20 Georgetown Texas
McCallister Kenneth 98J30 North Richland Hills Texas
McClendon Cliff 67G20 Santa Clara Texas
McDaniel Byron "Mac" 98G4LCMC8 Frisco Texas
McMillen Lincoln L 58 Daisetta Texas
Medrano Alejandro 05H20 San Antonio Texas
Meyer John B. 95B Corpus Christi Texas
Middendorf Paul 98G2LCM Richmond Texas
Miller Terry 72B40 Spring Branch Texas
Mitchell Benny C 981 Wills Point Texas
Monk Paul 04B2LVN Weatherford Texas
Montemayor Marcelo 33C San Antonio Texas
Moore George K. 98J30J1 Copperas Cove Texas
Morgan Buddy Tyler Texas
Morgan Robert (Bob) 33Z Dallas Texas
Morris Roger 35P Houston Texas
Morse Delmas "Jac" 58 College Station Texas
Mroz Mathew 98J Texas
Mund William 05K20 D'hanis Texas
Murray Don 06K Fredricksburg Texas
Murrell Charles 98J Baytown Texas
Neblett Ray 75B Cypress Texas
Neely Tom 05H Cedar Creek Texas
Nelson Harold 05K20 McDade Texas
Newman James 05K2H Crowley Texas
Newman G.M. 05K20H2 Canyon Lake Texas
Nicklas David 98C2H Palo Pinto Texas
Noore George 98J30 Copperas Cove Texas
Nowlin William (Bill) 95B40 Rockwall Texas
Odell Norman 76Y40 Holly Lake Ranch Texas
O'Leary Dennis 05H El Paso Texas
Olvera Juan A. 72B40 Houston Texas
Parkes Larry 72B40 Belton Texas
Parrish Paul 98J20 Huntsville Texas
Pollock Ronald (Ron) 05H30 Bullard Texas
Popham Connie Jo 78E San Antonio Texas
Popham John Granbury Texas
Powell Mike 05K McKinney Texas
Prigmore John 33S20 Fort Worth Texas
Pro James 05K20 Spring Texas
Randall Ken 94D10 Arlington Texas
Ray Howard 98Z50 San Antonio Texas
Reichwein Tim 98C40 Richmond Texas
Richeson Shawn 33S Killeen Texas
Riedy Donald 94B40 Cleveland Texas
Roberts Ronald 05F20 Houston Texas
Robertson Clifford Eayne 58 Lake Jackson Texas
Robinson Russel 98G Amarillo Texas
Rogerson James 05H El Paso Texas
Rosga Terry 05G Carrollton Texas
Rubalcaba Hilario "Larry" 33C20 El Paso Texas
Ruiz Ron Texas
Rutledge John 720B Gilmer Texas
Ryder Samuel 72B20 Longview Texas
Salinas Ernesto 72B20D1 Garland Texas
San Miguel Henrt 05C40 Fort Worth Texas
Sanchez Roger 16D Cut and Shoot Texas
Schoelman Walter "BO" 58 Pasadena Texas
Schur Richard 05H Bridge City Texas
Shaw David 98D Dallas/Fort Worth Texas
Sheppard John 983A Belton Texas
Shouse Dan 98Z5LGM McKinney Texas
Simpson Rod 05H20 Larue Texas
Slaughter Bill 98G2LVN Corpus Christi Texas
Smith Barry 98C Texas
Smith Bill 95B Kirbyville Texas
Smith David 98G2LRU Austin Texas
Snider Richard 36C, 36D Irving Texas
Sorrels Thomas 05H30K3 Tyler Texas
Speaks Carl Arp Texas
Spencer Derrell 05C Fredericksburg Texas
St. Louis Donald 05H20 Grand Prairie Texas
Steck Gerald (Jerry) 05H Bryan Texas
Steele Russ 05K The Woodlands Texas
Steffler Charles R. 05H20 Conroe Texas
Stevens Kenneth 59 Buckholts Texas
Stickley Steven 97G4M Temple Texas
Stout Marion J. 05D30 Shamrock Texas
Sucharski David 33S30HR El Paso Texas
Suidikas Dale 05H20 Lubbock Texas
Swaty Timothy E. 33C2HS1 Georgetown Texas
Thames Gregory 63B20 Lufkin Texas
Thompson Steven 05D Groveton Texas
Thorpe Paul 98C40 Paint Rock Texas
Thrasher Gene 98C2LHU Aledo Texas
Toms Wayne 98C30 Euless Texas
Toothman Glenn Fulshear Texas
Toth Kenneth 95B Killeen Texas
Trevino Jim 05H20 Canyon Lake Texas
Valliere Tom 286.2 Galveston Texas
Van Hooser James 05H20 Balch Springs Texas
Vaughn Rod 72B Corpus Christi Texas
Vibbert Dallas 9640 Plano Texas
Vinson Roger 05H20, 71B30 Matador Texas
Vizena Doug 05H20 Groves Texas
Waite Al 98G Belton Texas
Weaver Donnie 98C Frankston Texas
Wells Fred 93G30 Dallas Texas
Wheeler Herman E. (Ed) 58 Rockwall Texas
White Phil 74E Brady Texas
Wilber Loren 98G2LVN Buda Texas
Williams Michael L. 98G Dayton Texas
Williams Ronald L. 965.1629 Kingsville Texas
Wilson Doug 58 Dallas Texas
Young Thomas 05H Houston Texas
Young Thomas 05H The Woodlands Texas
Borchers Dave 72B40D1 Thailand
Brown James D. 05C Bangkok Thailand
Frazee David 05H Udon Thani Thailand
Johnston Mike 98C Bangkok Thailand
Rubenstein Steve 58 Chiang Mai Thailand
Steele John M 4784 Sisaket Thailand
Savoie C.H. "Sonny" 58 Ankara Turkey
Richardson John 72B Bila Tserkva, Kyiv Oblast Ukraine
Erickson Don 58 Cardiff United Kingdom
Tidball John 05D United Kingdom
William Harry 98G East Sussex United Kingdom
Allred Quin 05D3L92 Clearfield Utah
Bridner Steve 33F Salt Lake City Utah
Gordon Joe 98C St. George Utah
Jimenez Edwin 97L Salt Lake City Utah
Kuhn Brad 33G Park City Utah
Olson Arthur 98G Pleasant Grove Utah
Pratt Paul 98CU1 Avon Utah
Read Brad 98J20 Lehi Utah
Simard Vic 71L Salt Lake City Utah
Simpson Samuel 286.1,283,26K40 Sandy Utah
Welsh John Utah
Pojunis William 98G Dorset Vermont
Trombley Pat 05G30 Brattleboro Vermont
Collins Jack 05G Viet Nam
Abrials Tom 285A Williamsburg Virginia
Atwell Mike 98D, 05G, 98G Herndon Virginia
Bailey Steve 33B20 Woodbridge Virginia
Barnett Kenneth 98G Fairfax Virginia
Bartholomew Curt "Bart" 37A Stafford Virginia
Bednarck Michael 33S20 Springfield Virginia
Belongia Alva 31K West Point Virginia
Bennett Donald H. Jr Woodbridge Virginia
Bloom Shane 11H Spotsylvania Virginia
Boykin Roger 05C40 Richmond Virginia
Cagnina Joseph 31J20 Spotsylvania Virginia
Campbell John 982A Winchester Virginia
Carnes Dan 71L Roanoke Virginia
Carroll Michael Front Royal Virginia
Chenard Christian 05Z50 Virginia Beach Virginia
Christian Roger 05H Culpepper Virginia
Cline Geoffery 05K20 Fairfax Virginia
Cole Bruce 286.1 Pittsville Virginia
Coleman Glen 95B20H3 Charlottesville Virginia
Collat Carlos M. 15O Haymarket Virginia
Curran Thomas 71L Woodbridge Virginia
Davis Wade 05K20 Alexandria Virginia
Dillon Richard 981.1 Ashburn Virginia
Edwards Landon 98G2LRU Midlothian Virginia
Elmore James (Jim) 05H30 Alexandria Virginia
Erskine Michael 98G Deltaville Virginia
Fears John 722 Farmville Virginia
Ferguson Robert 05H Annandale Virginia
Fix Louis Virginia Beach Virginia
Forbes Mike 05H Suffolk Virginia
Fox Rick 05K20 Northchesterfield Virginia
Gotwalt Jim 98C Stafford Virginia
Green Melissa 1954 Hotsprings Virginia
Gregory James H. 98G2LCX Richmond Virginia
Groom Tim 05H20 Hopewell Virginia
Grosskopf John 285A Woodbridge Virginia
Hales Gregory 05H20 Burke Virginia
Hancock Kenneth Jack 67N Castlewood Virginia
Henson Richard "Dick" 11F, 05G, 97G Woodbridge Virginia
Horton Ken 04B2L Richmond Virginia
Hunter Rick 05G Charlottesville Virginia
Hurley David M. 75B20 Radford Virginia
Huskey Jim 72B40D1 Farmville Virginia
Huttenlocher Edward 26D Richmond Virginia
Jahnke Keith 98B Salem Virginia
Jackson John 05H8 Clifton Forge Virginia
James Robert 98C20 Pennington Gap Virginia
Janca John 34D20 Richmond Virginia
Jennings Frank 33S20 Chesapeake Virginia
Johnston Patricia 98G2LKP Manassas Virginia
Kelley Mike 31J20B3 Charlottesville Virginia
Krazeise Fred 9864LRU Herndon Virginia
Lambeth Henry 283.1 Rocky Mount Virginia
Ledbetter Dan 33B20 Newport News Virginia
Lindsey Bradley 59 Alexandria Virginia
Lovell Clayton 59 Virginia Beach Virginia
Lovitt Mike 05H20 Stafford Virginia
Lynn Roy 72B20 Ashland Virginia
Marshall John 72B40D1 Chester Virginia
Massengill Zefrey Suffolk Virginia
McGehee Roy 76U20 Mineral Virginia
Miller David 05H30 Roanoke Virginia
Miller George F. Suffolk Virginia
O'Malley Linney 132 Lorton Virginia
Pieper Rodney Millwood Virginia
Polson JB 71L Stafford Virginia
Scarborough James "Scars" 98J30 Fairfax Virginia
Schiefer Douglas 058 Williamsburg Virginia
Schutte Jay 31J20 Richmond Virginia
Scully David F. 58.2 Alexandria Virginia
Simpson Bob 98C Spotsyvania Virginia
Stalvey Joseph 95B20H3 Hayes Virginia
Steadman Rich 71B20 Front Royal Virginia
Steimel Walt 59 Greenbackville Virginia
Stoots Garry 72B40 Hillsville Virginia
Swanson Bob Virginia Beach Virginia
Tayon Louis 72B40 Chesapeake Virginia
Todaro James 34B20 Richmond Virginia
Tucker Robert 76Z4LF9 Roanoke Virginia
Ward Gene 05H Chesapeake Virginia
Wilks Ken 98D Williamsburg Virginia
Zacks Lenny 05H20 Norfolk Virginia
Abbot Ed 58 Mercer Island Washington
Anderson Denny (Andy) 05K40 Sequim Washington
Anderson Mark 05K20 Seattle Washington
Bacon Morris 98GCM Seattle Washington
Bormann Dan 71H20 Redmond Washington
Cone Walker (Gus) 58 Tacoma Washington
Cottey Gerald (Jerry) 05D Gig Harbor Washington
Crosby Ed 98G3LGM Odessa Washington
Curry Raymond 98C20 Lakewood Washington
Davis Steve 05H Seattle Washington
DeFries Dennis 05H Olympia Washington
Delaney James 05H Seattle Washington
Elwell Paul B. 71L Vancouver Washington
Fletcher Michael 72B20D1 Battle Ground Washington
Frans Richard (Dick) 05K2R Puyallup Washington
Fulkerson Tom Vancouver Washington
Gere Ed 98G Seattle Washington
Goodman Brian 05D Bellingham Washington
Gregor Alton J. 3717 Bellingham Washington
Hager Richard 05H Lynden Washington
Hendley Lee 285A Lakewood Washington
Huber William 05D20 Port Orchid Washington
Kimpton Thomas "Tom" 98G2LRU Seattle Washington
Kolkow Alan 05D20 Kent Washington
Konopka Thomas "Tom" 71H20 Federal Way Washington
Leaden John 345 Shoreline Washington
Lewis Ronald Seattle Washington
Markhart Lyle 98C04B Wenatchee Washington
McIntosh Bob 56 Mill Creek Washington
Moore James 05D30 Rochester Washington
Nowak Gary 97G Puyallup Washington
Phillips Robert 98B20 Vancouver Washington
Reis Alexander J. 9600 Kennewick Washington
Ripp Joseph 98C Woodland Washington
Schmidt William 05K40J4H2 Yakima Washington
Schuh Harvey 59 Battle Ground Washington
Schulte Don 05D20 Spokane Washington
Schulte Donald 05D20 Spokane Washington
Smith Brian 95B Richland Washington
Smith Leland (Lee) 31J20 Kenmore Washington
Snead Thomas 95B Tacoma Washington
Spaulding Robert B. 58 Everett Washington
Stream Eric 35B Washington
Sykes Tom 56 Seattle Washington
Taylor Garry 733.1 Spokane Valley Washington
Towle David 721 Blaine Washington
Trout Mike 98Z Lakewood Washington
VanNieuwenhuise John 286.1 Oak Harbor Washington
Waitman Ron 98G Lacey Washington
Wells Nicholas 04B2LLC Tacoma Washington
Westerling Earl 98G Lacey Washington
Wheeler Thomas 58 Anacortes Washington
Wilson Jody (Wheeler) 72B20 Mercer Island Washington
Wyman Douglas 967 Lynnwood Washington
Baker William H (Bill) 25D20 Daniels West Virginia
Cornwell John A. 31J20L9B3 Independence West Virginia
Doty Richard "Lee " 98C Shenandoah Junction West Virginia
Dugan Stephen 71L20 Hedgesville West Virginia
Efaw Penny (Howard) 05G Sistersville West Virginia
Fleming Jim 31J20B3R9 Charles Town West Virginia
Griffith Charles T. 71H20 Fairmont West Virginia
Hamilton Alan 9620 Huntington West Virginia
Kilmer Larry 98C Hedgesville West Virginia
Picciuto Thomas 95B Morgantown West Virginia
Pursley Arthur 98C20 Sandyville West Virginia
Rock Harold 71L40 Charleston West Virginia
Stafford Eugene A. 81B30/84B30 Harper West Virginia
Waldron Tom 05K20 Mineral Wells West Virginia
Waldron Tom 05H20 Vienna West Virginia
Aaroen Tim 98J Beloit Wisconsin
Anderson Mike 05H20K3 Fond Du Lac Wisconsin
Axelsen Larry 31E20 Sparta Wisconsin
Bender Richard 05H20 Ripon Wisconsin
Biskobing Ronald 31J20 Glenbeulah Wisconsin
Bockeloh James 33S2H Racine Wisconsin
Bratz Dennis 98C Brownsville Wisconsin
Braunreiter John R. 59 Appleton Wisconsin
Charette Ralph J. 93D20 Germantown Wisconsin
Cibulka Robert 05K20 Stoddard Wisconsin
Dawson Jeff 51L Milwaukee Wisconsin
Del Frate Louis 98C20 Green Bay Wisconsin
Dunow Joe 05K Freedom Wisconsin
Euler Larry 58 Madison Wisconsin
Fay Raymond 98C20 Racine Wisconsin
Finger Thomas 76K Janesville Wisconsin
Flaugh David 72B40 Milwaukee Wisconsin
Frederick Robert A. 05H40 Wisconsin Dells Wisconsin
Gammon Robert 98C Muskego Wisconsin
Hare Bob 04C Racine Wisconsin
Hartmann Tom 05H20 Eagle Wisconsin
Horn Jay 33D, 35B Cedarburg Wisconsin
Hostvet Marlin 05K Madison Wisconsin
Hughes Eldon 98Z5MRU Baldwin Wisconsin
Jacobson Dan 05G Viroqua Wisconsin
Jost Ryan 05D20 South Range Wisconsin
Kahn Randy 05H La Crosse Wisconsin
Kirkeeng Eric 67G20 Waukesha Wisconsin
Kjelland Barry 81E40 Darien Wisconsin
Knutson Delton 05G Wisconsin
Lovata Norbert 81B29 Madison Wisconsin
Mann Michael 05H20 Fond du Lac Wisconsin
McNulty Richard Wisconsin
Muraski Bruce 05H20 Fond du Lac Wisconsin
Murphy James 31E20 Green Bay Wisconsin
Paradowski Richard 26K20 Whitewater Wisconsin
Peterson Bambridge E. 732.1 Barron Wisconsin
Prokopovitz Pete 05H20 Pulaski Wisconsin
Reese David 53.47 River Falls Wisconsin
Rehwinkel Louis 55 Green Bay Wisconsin
Rhyner John 72B20D1 Wausau Wisconsin
Rhyner John 72B20D1 Rothschild Wisconsin
Robertson Thomas A. 55.1 Adams Wisconsin
Rossow Robert 05H West Bend Wisconsin
Salzman John 98G2L80 Manitowoc Wisconsin
Shaw Patrick 05H20 Janesville Wisconsin
Shell Richard 05K3RK9H2 Green Bay Wisconsin
Sladkey John 31S30 Grafton Wisconsin
Sorensen Mike 05H20 Sharon Wisconsin
Stubbs Michael 05D20F3 Kenosha Wisconsin
Thomas Edward 059 Appleton Wisconsin
Udovich Dennis 71L30 Sheboygan Wisconsin
Wallihan Barry 982 Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin
Walsh John 41J20 Brookfield Wisconsin
Wopat Ben 982 River Falls Wisconsin
Carlson Richard 98G2LLA, 04B2LLA Cheyenne Wyoming
Carson Jack 94B20 Dubois Wyoming
Goodell John 05H Sheridan Wyoming
Hall Richard 9649 Thermopolis Wyoming
Judge Jim 05H Casper Wyoming
Rowe Jim 31K20 Riverton Wyoming
No location information given
Almeraz Bill 05H2F3
Baker Jim 05D20
Barchus Douglas 05G30
Bergalis George J. 59.2
Blanchard Hugh 98GLRU
Bohner Rex 98C
Bowen Walter
Boyce James 35M
Bray Mailon S.
Brooks Larry
Burns Edward
Caffrey Barbara T. (Eugene L)
Capra Joseph A 989
Chadwick George
Cook William J. 05H
Dionne Nelson
Drake Lewis Sr
Elmore Danny
Fair Lynn 98J3H
Fannin Glenn K.
Fenwick Jim 05H20F3
Fitzgerald Tim 98J40
Frazier Michael 98C
Garcia Larry L.
Godley Gary
Gratz Dennis
Greene John
Greenway Tommy 72B20
Greer Billy J.
Gregory Rich 72B40
Hallenbeck Michael
Hammar Michael 93G30
Hendley William 32D20
Holmes Gordon 59
Hudson Rick 98J30
Huhman Roger 71L
Ing Larry
Jones-Echols Muriel
Kemp Sam 05H
King David A. AA
Knowles Robert G. (CPT) 9620
Kunz Ray 808
Langley Gene A. 286
Ledbetter Larry
Lynch Michael
MacDonald Peter 98J/84B
Marks Dennis
McCallum Kevin
McConnell Harold
Millichamp Norman
Mousseau Gary
Murray Larry
Muskavitch Terry 95B20
Natale Rich 05D30
Nation Jack 32D20
Orton Jerry 58
Pace Perry 67 Livingston
Page W.J. "Bill"
Palmer George 98C
Peper David
Pickering Richard 980
Pomeroy Harry 72B20
Poteat Brenda R.
Poulin Jerry 98G1LAEK3
Powers David B. 984 Orange County
Price David  H. 54
Rosa Terry S. 63B20
Roth Steven
Rotzal Henry E. Jr
Rowsey Albert
Sapp Terry L. 97G
Schichtl Roy (Butch) 58
Schideler Marc 37D
Schrems Donald F. 204.1
Segorski Raymond
Spruill Jimmy
Stadler Donald 05H20 Mayville
Stanley Rich "Top" 98B
Stanley William
Starkey Kirk E. 05K40
Stevens David 98B20
Stone Ernest
Swindell Robert 05H
Terry Lewis 1868
Thiegs Paul
Thomas Charles S. "Chuck"
Tune Edward D. 05D20
Underwoid Gregory Tiny 95B20
Wahl Terry 31S30
Wells David
White Steve
White Walter 05H20F3
Ziehl Charlie 982

Comments are closed.